1,500m Night

2016

Licensed to London Runners Distance Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2016-06-27 12:24 PM
                            RCLDS #3: 1,500m Night                             
                     TD Stadium, London, ON  - 2016-06-19                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Open 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Canadian: * 4:00.27  1985-09-30  Lynn Williams, Canada                     
     Ontario: R 4:02.29  2005-08-28  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77)                  
       RCLDS: ! 4:06.82  2015-06-21  Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nicole Hunter             02 London Runner Di     5:33.67    5:35.89  
  2 Grace Wheeler             05 Saugeen Tfc          5:48.54    5:39.97  
  3 Erica Johncox             00 Durham Drago         5:40.00    5:43.24  
  4 Jordan Berard             97 Huron-Perth          5:40.00    5:46.90  
  5 Arielle Aitken-Guignard   02 London Runner Di     5:28.20    5:50.46  
  6 Bethany Wilken            99 Saugeen Tfc          5:45.00    5:55.96  
  7 Lauren Kirker             97 Saugeen Tfc          5:45.00    5:56.37  
  8 Maya Mosquera             03 London Western T     6:00.00    5:57.36  
  9 Harlee Major              99 Speed River          5:48.00    5:58.56  
 10 Cerena Aitken-Guignard    04 London Runner Di     5:46.08    5:59.10  
 11 Ainsley Ault              02 London Western T     5:45.00    6:16.10  
 12 Acadia Tremain            05 Unattached           6:25.00    6:27.78  
 13 Christina Maclean         04 London Western T                6:40.24  
 14 Kate Flick                04 London Western T     6:00.00    6:41.58  
Section  2  
  1 Jessie Byers              02 Saugeen Tfc          5:09.66    4:56.85  
  2 Julia Cameron             02 Toronto West         5:11.00    5:07.05  
  3 Brooke Jez                02 Saugeen Tfc          5:21.21    5:10.85  
  4 Jessica Martin            97 Unattached Ontar     5:12.00    5:12.61  
  5 Carrie Byer               78 Unattached Ontar     5:10.00    5:14.09  
  6 Patricia Razowski         01 Toronto West         5:19.00    5:22.52  
  7 Meggie Chamandy           99 Windsor Legion T     5:19.03    5:27.55  
  8 Jillian Jaworski          93 Speed River Tfc      5:25.00    5:38.21  
  9 Madalyn Noonan            01 Niagara Olympic      5:09.00    5:44.30  
 10 Alexandra Devries         98 Brantford Tfc        5:19.00    5:50.61  
Section  3  
  1 Beatrix Maddocks          01 U of Toronto TC      5:06.55    5:05.49  
  2 Kate Denomme              01 Central Toro         5:00.82    5:05.81  
  3 Sydney Pattison           98 Speed River Tfc      5:02.00    5:06.37  
  4 Jessica Shaw              89 Newmarker Huskie     5:03.00    5:06.60  
  5 Emma Kerr                 00 Central Toro         5:00.31    5:06.70  
  6 Sarah Anderson            01 Central Toro         5:05.71    5:08.74  
  7 Stephanie Knowles         98 Speed River Tfc      5:04.00    5:11.26  
  8 Aryanna Brown             01 Windsor Legion T     5:05.00    5:12.46  
  9 Ida Mesfin                98 Niagara Olympic      5:00.00    5:17.17  
 10 Nadine Osman              00 London Runner Di     5:07.95    5:22.77  
 11 Mya Vialva                99 Durham Drago         5:05.00    5:42.26  
Section  4  
  1 Emma Graham               02 Central Toro         4:55.00    4:59.69  
  2 Paige Kobe                99 Central Toro         4:55.72    5:01.95  
  3 Quinn Anderson            97 Stride Ahead         4:57.66    5:02.80  
  4 Hilary Stone              94 London Western T     4:55.00    5:03.11  
  5 Kyleigh Stubbs            00 London Western T     4:55.00    5:03.22  
  6 Emily Huras               00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:55.00    5:04.81  
  7 Elizabeth Laurie          98 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:59.00    5:07.99  
  8 Ava Healy                 99 Central Toro         4:57.67    5:10.10  
  9 Anna Turner               00 Central Toro         4:59.87    5:10.16  
 10 Fiona Rocheleau           97 Windsor Legion T     4:55.11    5:10.72  
 11 Jaqueline Desimone        97 Lakehead Run         4:59.89    5:16.00  
 12 Julianna Manserra         99 Central Toro         4:55.74    5:22.75  
Section  5  
  1 Sarah Wismer              96 Speed River Tfc      4:48.48    4:47.85  
  2 Aly White                 00 Central Toro         4:49.57    4:51.33  
  3 Caroline Forbes           00 Windsor Legion T     4:49.14    4:51.42  
  4 Kayla Gallo               92 Lakehead Run         4:49.83    4:52.05  
  5 Gabrielle Foran           90 Harbour Track        4:50.67    4:52.59  
  6 Chloe Pugh                01 Windsor Legion T     4:50.03    4:56.83  
  7 Samantha Ford             01 U of Toronto TC      4:54.01    4:57.21  
  8 Lynnsey Copat             00 Windsor Legion T     4:48.09    4:58.86  
  9 Jardine Lam-Colling       02 Central Toro         4:51.00    4:59.22  
 10 Anna Carruthers           01 Ceor - Centr         4:53.00    4:59.52  
 11 Madison Burnham           99 Windsor Legion T     4:51.02    4:59.72  
 12 Lauren Locco              96 Harbour Track        4:51.00    5:00.31  
 13 Paige Sandwell            98 Newmarker Huskie     4:51.55    5:01.49  
 14 Sydney Grier              99 U of Toronto TC      4:53.50    5:08.17  
 15 Zoe Lexovsky              01 Central Toro         4:52.47    5:08.70  
Section  6  
  1 Erin Mawhinney            96 Harbour Track        4:45.00    4:42.50  
  2 Martina Tait              99 London Western T     4:48.00    4:47.84  
  3 Sarah Emilio              93 U of Toronto TC      4:45.22    4:48.99  
  4 Nicole Larue              01 Windsor Legion T     4:47.98    4:50.61  
  5 Francesca Maltais         98 Speed River Tfc      4:47.00    4:51.23  
  6 Bettina Boucher           96 Unattached           4:48.00    4:51.78  
  7 Parker Hopkins            01 Central Toro         4:47.61    4:55.11  
  8 Chloe Walker              00 Windsor Legion T     4:48.00    4:55.34  
  9 Gillian Fleming           99 Durham Drago         4:47.80    4:57.31  
 10 Dana Earhart              98 London Western T     4:45.00    4:59.24  
 11 Abby Llewellyn            95 Harbour Track        4:45.00    5:00.73  
 12 Madison Greig             01 South Simcoe Duf     4:47.38    5:02.19  
 13 Sarah Petersen            01 Central Toro         4:45.79    5:05.77  
 14 Jenni Dwyer               01 Central Toro         4:47.62    5:09.22  
Section  7  
  1 Laura Desjardins          88 Newmarker Huskie     4:40.00    4:42.33  
  2 Mackenzie Morgan          00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:40.00    4:44.45  
  3 Erin Tramley              96 Stride Ahead         4:42.96    4:45.16  
  4 Paige Nock                95 Durham Drago         4:40.00    4:46.15  
  5 Philippa Aukett           84 London Runner Di     4:40.00    4:46.37  
  6 Miranda Thompson          99 Central Toro         4:40.46    4:47.51  
  7 Madeline Smart-Reed       00 Toronto West         4:40.00    4:47.97  
  8 Ireland Robertson         01 Central Toro         4:42.56    4:48.48  
  9 Béatrice Ouellet          94 C. A. Univer         4:40.00    4:48.82  
 10 Natalie Verschoor         99 Brantford Tfc        4:42.00    4:49.06  
 11 Taylor Sprague            94 Bison Athlet         4:40.00    4:53.06  
Section  8  
  1 Kylee Raftis              99 Central Toro         4:36.00    4:37.80  
  2 Kaitlyn Pansegrau         94 Harbour Track        4:38.00    4:38.67  
  3 Melissa Anastasakis       98 U of Toronto TC      4:36.00    4:39.13  
  4 Remy Cattell              01 Central Toro         4:36.05    4:40.60  
  5 Emily Nowak               95 Harbour Track        4:38.00    4:41.47  
  6 Emily Wesseling           98 Speed River Tfc      4:36.92    4:42.95  
  7 Kennedy Thomson           98 Monte Cristo         4:36.00    4:43.37  
  8 Haley Walker              00 U of Toronto TC      4:38.50    4:43.93  
  9 Avery Goertz              99 Niagara Olympic      4:40.00    4:48.91  
 10 Georgia Hamilton          95 McGill Olymp         4:38.41    4:50.44  
 11 Stephanie Parsons         99 Speed River Tfc      4:38.00    4:53.66  
 12 Stella Adamo              00 Central Toro         4:39.27    5:00.57  
Section  9  
  1 Laura Parkinson           99 London Legion TF     4:32.00    4:28.33  
  2 Mary Claire Geneau        92 U of Toronto TC      4:31.79    4:28.40  
  3 Danielle Jossinet         97 Speed River Tfc      4:32.53    4:29.49  
  4 Christiane Konstantopoul  99 U of Toronto TC      4:32.83    4:30.45  
  5 Katelyn Murphy            98 Durham Drago         4:34.00    4:30.47  
  6 Martha MacDonald          99 U of Toronto TC      4:31.82    4:30.73  
  7 Megan Yuan                95 Unattached Ontar     4:29.71    4:32.06  
  8 Hanna Johnston            99 Lakehead Run         4:34.50    4:32.14  
  9 Alexandra Weir            01 Central Toro         4:31.98    4:33.08  
 10 Heidi Ohrling             98 Unattached           4:35.55    4:33.50  
 11 Christine Laurie          99 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:30.09    4:33.80  
 12 Sydney Collins            98 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:35.51    4:35.22  
 13 Allison Anderson          98 Central Toro         4:33.92    4:37.73  
Section  10  
  1 Shannon Osika             93 Unattached           4:12.22    4:11.28  
  2 Karine Belleau-Beliveau   82 Les Vainqueurs       4:25.03    4:21.99  
  3 Caileigh Glenn            92 Newmarker Huskie     4:19.33    4:23.39  
  4 Laurence Côté             91 C. A. Univer         4:20.60    4:23.66  
  5 Honor Walmsley            93 U of Toronto TC      4:26.11    4:23.99  
  6 Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie       96 Lavironde            4:24.46    4:24.62  
  7 Rebekah Sass              95 Bison Athlet         4:25.36    4:25.37  
  8 Natalia Hawthorn          95 Newmarker Huskie     4:29.39    4:25.76  
  9 Sevanne Ghazarian         99 Speed River Tfc      4:28.55    4:26.48  
 10 Emily Cohen               99 Central Toro         4:21.13    4:27.09  
 11 Anne-Marie Gauthier       94 C. A. Univer         4:27.97    4:28.71  
 12 Emma Tallman              91 Unattached Ontar     4:29.36    4:34.05  
 -- Rebecca Pieterson         90 London Western T     4:11.99        DNF  
 -- Elizabeth Whelan          93 U of Toronto TC      4:18.73        DNF  
 
Men Open 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Canadian: * 3:31.71  2000-06-30  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion       
     Ontario: R 3:31.71  2000-06-30  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion       
       RCLDS: ! 3:37.51  2012-06-22  Taylor Milne, Speed Rivert Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Heath McAllister          03 London Runner Di     5:18.80    5:15.07  
  2 Nick Veenstra             01 Saugeen Tfc          5:20.00    5:26.23  
  3 Sam Bennett               03 Unattached           5:35.00    5:30.29  
  4 Seth Sommerfreund         04 London Runner Di     5:45.26    5:32.09  
  5 Simon Veitch              05 London Runner Di     5:50.00    5:33.02  
  6 Jack Weller               04 London Western T     6:00.00    5:47.09  
  7 Ian McAllister            04 London Runner Di     6:03.42    5:53.31  
  8 Alex Logan                01 London Runner Di     5:46.62    6:01.23  
  9 Alex Matic                03 London Runner Di     6:00.00    6:09.96  
 10 Gabe Bennett              06 Unattached           6:15.00    6:13.42  
 11 James Wheeler             07 Saugeen Tfc          6:00.00    6:16.86  
 12 Cole Cober                04 London Western T     6:00.00    6:22.47  
 13 Griffin Wick              06 London Runner Di     7:11.00    7:49.63  
Section  2  
  1 Teagan Kukhta             03 Windsor Legion T     4:45.96    4:43.14  
  2 Bill Cunliffe             59 Durham Drago         4:49.00    4:53.76  
  3 Avery Li                  03 Toronto West         4:59.00    4:57.65  
  4 Noah Hopkins              03 Central Toro         5:05.00    4:59.92  
  5 Liam Easton               01 London Runner Di     5:11.84    5:00.35  
  6 Gavin Mastervick          01 Unattached           4:55.00    5:01.09  
  7 Jacob Stapleton           00 Durham Drago         4:52.00    5:01.41  
  8 Tennessee Tremain         03 Unattached           5:05.00    5:03.39  
  9 Robert Blair              64 Newmarker Huskie     5:06.00    5:05.07  
 10 James Koch                03 Huron-Perth          5:10.00    5:08.40  
 11 Logan Harmer              03 Huron-Perth          5:10.00    5:23.20  
 12 Carter Stock              03 Huron-Perth          5:10.00    5:34.80  
Section  3  
  1 Chun Cheung Yuen          92 Newmarker Huskie     4:41.13    4:29.71  
  2 Dario Garcia Mendez       02 Central Toro         4:39.00    4:29.82  
  3 Martin Holysh             00 Speed River Tfc      4:38.00    4:34.38  
  4 Connor Pribaz             02 Central Toro         4:39.00    4:36.09  
  5 Stephen Robinson          00 London Runner Di     4:37.34    4:37.57  
  6 Michael Brown             01 Windsor Legion T     4:39.01    4:39.45  
  7 John Perrier              00 U of Toronto TC      4:35.09    4:40.94  
  8 Mackenzie Wood            02 Central Toro         4:42.00    4:41.27  
  9 Takayuki Matsuzaki        00 Central Toro         4:35.67    4:41.51  
 10 Chris Deighan             60 Unattached Ontar     4:38.00    4:41.83  
 11 Ben Wyatt                 02 Huron-Perth          4:40.00    4:47.95  
 12 Andre Lanoue              01 Windsor Legion T     4:34.78    4:49.49  
 13 Micaiah Ellis             04 Central Toro         4:40.00    4:49.93  
 14 Ivan Fernandez            01 Niagara Olympic      4:41.00    4:55.97  
 15 Evan Bantis               00 Central Toro         4:41.46    4:58.35  
Section  4  
  1 Yahia Leban               98 Niagara Olympic      4:22.00    4:18.48  
  2 Cam Cherwaiko             00 Speed River Tfc      4:26.00    4:24.91  
  3 Cameron Denys             02 Central Toro         4:29.00    4:26.27  
  4 Mikey Townsend            99 Speed River Tfc      4:25.00    4:26.55  
  5 Evan Burke                01 London Western T     4:24.00    4:26.67  
  6 Drew Horner               99 London Western T     4:26.00    4:27.05  
  7 Derek Hackshaw            69 Newmarker Huskie     4:29.00    4:27.43  
  8 Geoff Peat                63 Newmarker Huskie     4:22.00    4:28.88  
  9 Isaac Wismer              98 Speed River Tfc      4:30.00    4:30.77  
 10 Mackenzie Berard          99 Huron-Perth          4:25.00    4:31.25  
 11 Daniel Rosen              01 Toronto West         4:25.00    4:32.22  
 12 Brandon Adams             01 Durham Drago         4:28.00    4:32.89  
 13 Ryan Harmer               01 Huron-Perth          4:30.00    4:36.55  
 14 Jeremy Walsh              75 London Runner Di     4:28.47    4:36.99  
 15 Nathan Jeffrey            98 Huron-Perth          4:25.00    4:42.24  
Section  5  
  1 Matthew Donnelly          01 Saugeen Tfc          4:18.38    4:14.93  
  2 Bradley Shepherd          99 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:21.00    4:15.34  
  3 Miles Brackenbury         01 Physi-Kult Kings     4:18.52    4:16.21  
  4 Eric Klassen              01 London Legion TF     4:20.13    4:16.31  
  5 Mitchell Mowbray          00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:21.00    4:17.38  
  6 Joe Mark                  99 Central Toro         4:18.43    4:19.07  
  7 Liam Ogilvie              00 Speed River Tfc      4:20.00    4:19.76  
  8 Joey Hardy                98 London Runner Di     4:19.00    4:22.56  
  9 Derian Free               01 Niagara Olympic      4:19.00    4:24.24  
 10 Benjamin Fox              01 U of Toronto TC      4:20.12    4:24.74  
 11 Sean Mota                 00 Brantford Tfc        4:21.00    4:25.56  
 12 Stuart Galloway           61 U of Toronto TC      4:20.00    4:27.10  
 13 Benjamin Alvarez          00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:21.00    4:29.60  
 14 Aidan Rocheleau           99 Windsor Legion T     4:20.09    4:44.79  
 -- Jack Adams                00 London Legion TF     4:20.00        DNF  
Section  6  
  1 Alex Drover               99 Physi-Kult Kings     4:14.99    4:10.13  
  2 Adam Bridger              00 Durham Drago         4:16.40    4:10.74  
  3 Campbell Lee              00 Niagara Olympic      4:18.00    4:12.28  
  4 Greg Carette              00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:16.93    4:13.07  
  5 Harrison Wood             99 Central Toro         4:15.32    4:17.14  
  6 Matthew Duschenes         95 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:17.00    4:18.52  
  7 Jan Fiedler               00 Windsor Legion T     4:17.79    4:18.72  
  8 Konnor Weston             00 Physi-Kult Kings     4:16.00    4:20.80  
  9 Ryan Kort                 99 Niagara Olympic      4:18.00    4:21.98  
 10 Bradley Squarek           01 Toronto West         4:15.00    4:22.91  
 11 Owen Bachelor             99 Niagara Olympic      4:18.00    4:24.84  
 12 Nicholas Forbes           00 Windsor Legion T     4:17.02    4:25.09  
 13 Greg McFarlane            00 Windsor Legion T     4:18.00    4:28.87  
 14 Chase Canty               01 Windsor Legion T     4:16.67    4:29.24  
 15 Simon Higgins             98 U of Toronto TC      4:18.00    4:32.47  
 16 Noah Preiano              98 Central Toro         4:15.34    4:40.64  
Section  7  
  1 Félix Duchesne            97 C. A. Univer         4:11.90    4:04.36  
  2 Natan Muacasso-Shoux      97 Phoenix Athletic     4:13.40    4:10.65  
  3 Addison Derhak            98 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:12.00    4:11.38  
  4 Alex Broekhuyse           99 Unattached           4:11.89    4:11.71  
  5 William Stewart           00 London Runner Di     4:11.77    4:11.85  
  6 Gregory Danayan           99 Speed River Tfc      4:12.00    4:12.44  
  7 Korbett Cator             01 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:12.00    4:14.64  
  8 Cade Kochals              00 Central Toro         4:11.50    4:16.08  
  9 Tyrone Traher             00 London Western T     4:12.00    4:16.44  
 10 Zachary Matthew Frangos   99 Speed River Tfc      4:12.00    4:17.50  
 11 Paul Cochrane             88 London Runner Di     4:11.80    4:17.51  
 12 Brandon Marusic           99 Windsor Legion T     4:14.00    4:18.68  
 13 Alex Hoerner              99 Central Toro         4:11.47    4:19.17  
 14 Rich Tremain              71 Unattached Ontar     4:12.00    4:21.24  
Section  8  
  1 Matthew Courtenay         99 South Simcoe Duf     4:10.71    4:05.93  
  2 Matthew Van Schepdael     96 Bison Athlet         4:10.50    4:07.38  
  3 James Cromack             99 Speed River Tfc      4:09.00    4:07.71  
  4 Mathieu Desmarais         95 Bison Athlet         4:09.15    4:09.28  
  5 Patrick Mackinnon         89 Unattached           4:10.00    4:09.47  
  6 Ali Ghadghoni             93 Newmarker Huskie     4:09.24    4:09.94  
  7 Mitchell Miron            99 U of Toronto TC      4:10.04    4:10.69  
  8 Cameron Dean              00 Durham Drago         4:11.19    4:10.81  
  9 Michael Charanduk         96 Unattached           4:11.00    4:10.83  
 10 Zachary Savlov            98 U of Toronto TC      4:10.40    4:11.64  
 11 Marcel Aubry              00 U of Toronto TC      4:10.50    4:12.65  
 12 Galan Yousef              92 U of Toronto TC      4:09.00    4:12.72  
 13 Sam Wyatt                 00 Huron-Perth          4:09.00    4:13.03  
 14 Noah Costa                01 Windsor Legion T     4:09.98    4:14.24  
 15 Joe Sheridan              96 Unattached           4:09.00    4:23.85  
Section  9  
  1 Jonathan Favero           97 Harbour Track        4:05.27    4:04.32  
  2 Brad Sheeler              98 London Western T     4:06.00    4:06.01  
  3 Mitch De Lange            99 Lakeshore At         4:07.00    4:06.81  
  4 Benoit Didier             93 C. A. Univer         4:06.00    4:07.44  
  5 Ibrahim Kedir             00 Phoenix Athletic     4:08.23    4:08.09  
  6 Tadzik Czubernat          99 Windsor Legion T     4:05.04    4:10.02  
  7 Nicolas Tralli            99 Central Toro         4:05.12    4:10.34  
  8 Aidan Attema              97 London Western T     4:06.00    4:10.37  
  9 Justin Kpiebewieng        99 Toronto West         4:08.00    4:11.34  
 10 Eric Morris               00 Speed River Tfc      4:08.00    4:14.61  
 11 Mitchell Heyink           98 London Western T     4:06.00    4:14.87  
 12 Brendan Simone            99 U OF Windsor         4:08.00    4:16.29  
 13 Carter Wood               97 Central Toro         4:08.05    4:21.12  
 14 Brendan McCarthy          98 U OF Windsor         4:08.00    4:22.11  
 15 Matthew Cormier           96 Unattached B         4:08.00    4:25.62  
Section  10  
  1 Alexandre Lévesque        92 C. A. Univer         4:03.47    3:59.02  
  2 Gavin Smith               98 Niagara Olympic      4:05.00    4:01.21  
  3 Patrique Bulloch          94 Unattached-M         4:02.60    4:01.24  
  4 Brock Deba                00 Niagara Olympic      4:05.00    4:01.25  
  5 Timothy Miller            94 Unattached-M         4:03.23    4:03.83  
  6 Lance Tofflemire          97 Windsor Legion T     4:05.00    4:05.30  
  7 Marcus Noble              95 Speed River Tfc      4:04.76    4:05.48  
  8 Peter Minbashian          00 Toronto West         4:04.00    4:06.08  
  9 Landon Leone              98 Ceor - Centr         4:04.00    4:06.52  
 10 Joshua Zelek              01 Huron-Perth          4:05.00    4:06.66  
 11 Chris Kimmerer            97 Speed River Tfc      4:03.45    4:07.33  
 12 John Duffy                99 Toronto West         4:05.00    4:09.97  
 13 Alexander Rocheleau       95 Windsor Legion T     4:05.00    4:10.03  
 14 Sean Luke                 98 London Legion TF     4:05.00    4:11.02  
Section  11  
  1 Callum MacGregor          99 Speed River Tfc      4:01.00    3:57.10  
  2 Josh Dyck                 94 Unattached-M         4:00.38    3:57.24  
  3 Simon Berube              97 Stride Ahead         4:00.45    3:57.67  
  4 Caleb Main                98 Speed River Tfc      4:01.00    3:57.97  
  5 Joey Stel                 96 Newmarker Huskie     4:00.94    4:01.69  
  6 Reid Hayes                94 Unattached           4:02.00    4:01.90  
  7 Jacob Rothera             97 U OF Windsor         4:00.00    4:02.37  
  8 Lewis Kent                94 Unattached           4:00.00    4:02.50  
  9 Jeremy Hick               93 London Western T     4:00.00    4:03.25  
 10 Kevin Blackney            91 London Western T     4:00.00    4:03.59  
 11 Conrad Drover             93 Bison Athlet         4:01.48    4:03.76  
 12 Gavin Hughes              99 Speed River Tfc      4:01.00    4:05.80  
 13 Josh Zilles               97 Speed River Tfc      4:01.00    4:06.68  
 14 Nicholas Helmuth          89 Unattached Ontar     4:01.00    4:08.19  
 15 Jonathan Gascho           90 Unattached           4:00.00    4:09.63  
Section  12  
  1 Craig Klomp               96 London Legion TF     3:58.45    3:59.11  
  2 Andrew Gordon             93 Speed River Tfc      3:58.96    3:59.40  
  3 James Milton              94 Unattached           3:58.72    4:00.25  
  4 Tyler White               94 Newmarker Huskie     3:59.62    4:00.51  
  5 Derek Patterson           98 Lakehead Run         3:58.20    4:00.59  
  6 Andrew Alexander          99 U of Toronto TC      3:58.51    4:00.71  
  7 Thomas Gallagher          98 Newmarker Huskie     3:59.85    4:00.93  
  8 Philippe Larochelle       90 Lavironde            3:59.00    4:02.36  
  9 Cael Wishart              95 Speed River Tfc      3:59.18    4:03.16  
 10 Robert Lawand             97 U of Toronto TC      3:58.50    4:04.01  
 11 Samuel Kinahan            97 Ottawa Lions Tfc     3:59.00    4:04.58  
 12 Connor Boyd               96 Stride Ahead         3:58.24    4:05.30  
 13 Justin Spalvieri          89 Unattached           3:58.80    4:07.37  
Section  13  
  1 Andrew Nebel              96 Unattached Ontar     3:58.00    3:54.21  
  2 Andrew McColl             94 Newmarker Huskie     3:57.34    3:54.91  
  3 Andrew Shepherd           98 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:58.00    3:55.17  
  4 Miles Avalos              97 Toronto West         3:57.00    3:56.72  
  5 Joshua McGillivray        98 U of Toronto TC      3:57.00    3:57.72  
  6 Enrique Nepomuceno        97 Windsor Legion T     3:56.35    3:59.64  
  7 David Poloni              99 Speed River Tfc      3:57.70    3:59.86  
  8 Noah Tinevez              97 Brantford Tfc        3:57.99    3:59.98  
  9 Marcus Kemp               00 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:58.00    4:00.36  
 10 Adam Richardson           95 Unattached           3:56.94    4:04.25  
 11 Luke Charbonneau          94 Harbour Track        3:57.97    4:11.09  
Section  14  
  1 Michael Coccia            98 Speed River Tfc      3:56.00    3:49.28  
  2 Jack Sheffar              96 London Western T     3:56.02    3:49.29  
  3 Kyle Madden               98 Brantford Tfc        3:56.28    3:52.50  
  4 Jordan Macintosh          99 Lakehead Run         3:56.00    3:52.66  
  5 Noah Defreyne             98 Brantford Tfc        3:56.00    3:53.77  
  6 Ben Devito                96 U of Toronto TC      3:56.00    3:54.01  
  7 Adam Hortian              84 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:56.00    3:54.30  
  8 Phil Parrot-Migas         93 London Western T     3:56.00    3:54.54  
  9 Liam Stiles               95 Speed River Tfc      3:56.14    3:54.82  
 10 Adam Tait                 97 London Western T     3:56.00    3:55.11  
 11 Mitchell Ubene            98 Windsor Legion T     3:56.02    3:55.34  
 12 John Fish                 99 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:56.00    3:55.38  
 13 Nick Kondrat              95 Harbour Track        3:56.00    3:55.51  
 14 Graeme Fisher             98 Windsor Legion T     3:56.11    3:55.60  
 15 Matt Popielarz            92 Unattached           3:56.00    3:57.92  
Section  15  
  1 Triphon Moodie            94 Toronto West         3:52.20    3:48.25  
  2 Muhumed Sirage            97 London Legion TF     3:54.19    3:48.49  
  3 Kevin Tree                93 Newmarker Huskie     3:49.45    3:48.50  
  4 Simon Egzaw               97 U of Toronto TC      3:52.25    3:49.06  
  5 Kyle Denomme              97 Windsor Legion T     3:54.73    3:49.99  
  6 Ben Preisner              96 Unattached Ontar     3:51.45    3:50.58  
  7 Michael Styba             93 Unattached           3:54.42    3:51.56  
  8 Hunter Andrin             93 London Western T     3:53.14    3:52.37  
  9 Thomas Kemp               96 Speed River Tfc      3:55.30    3:52.48  
 10 Ed Hayfron                98 Unattached Ontar     3:52.41    4:02.43  
 -- Sandy Freeland            98 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:52.99        DNF  
 -- Brandon Laan                 Unattached Ontar     3:50.99        DNF  
 -- Jerome Jude               98 U of Toronto TC      3:55.49        DNF  
Section  16  
  1 Connor Darlington         93 Harbour Track        3:42.53    3:44.89  
  2 Yves Sikubwabo            93 C. A. Univer         3:48.95    3:45.65  
  3 Jeffrey Tweedle           94 Harbour Track        3:46.74    3:46.06  
  4 Delohnni Nicol-Samuel     91 Speed River Tfc      3:49.14    3:46.20  
  5 Braydon Rennie            97 Mississauga Tfc      3:45.73    3:46.38  
  6 Mark Patton               97 Speed River Tfc      3:44.34    3:46.76  
  7 Adam Cornwall             92 Unattached Ontar     3:48.38    3:46.87  
  8 Jean-Samuel Lapointe      91 C. A. Univer         3:46.50    3:47.06  
  9 Ethan Davenport           90 U of Toronto TC      3:48.52    3:47.27  
 10 Mostafa Elkurdy           96 Speed River Tfc      3:47.92    3:47.33  
 11 Marc-André Raiche         90 Kalenjins            3:49.95    3:47.65  
 12 Paul Janikowski           92 U OF Windsor         3:48.37    3:51.52  
 -- Ryan Korol                   Harbour Track        3:41.99        DNF