1,500m Night

2015

Licensed to London Runners Distance Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 22/06/2015 01:09 AM
                            RCLDS #4: 1,500m Night                             
                     TD Stadium, London, ON  - 21/06/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Open 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Canadian: * 4:00.27  30/09/1985  Lynn Williams, Canada                     
     Ontario: R 4:02.29  28/08/2005  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77)                  
       RCLDS: ! 4:17.28  20/06/2014  Gabriela Stafford, U of Toronto TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pascale Gendron           00 Not Register         5:15.00    5:07.72  
  2 Hannah Carley             97 Newmarker Huskie     5:23.13    5:09.99  
  3 Jessica Turner            00 Windsor Legion T     5:15.73    5:14.18  
  4 Dakota Faichnie           99 South Simcoe Duf     5:15.00    5:15.45  
  5 Emma Kerr                 00 Central Toro         5:15.39    5:16.03  
  6 Sarah Anderson            01 Central Toro         5:18.86    5:18.47  
  7 Madeline Fox              02 U of Toronto TC      5:30.00    5:20.30  
  8 Alexandra Devries         98 Brantford Tfc        5:15.01    5:22.47  
  9 Kirsten Cartwright        99 South Simcoe Duf     5:15.01    5:25.97  
 10 Arielle Aitken-Guignard      London Runner Di     5:28.20    5:29.53  
 11 Nicole Hunter                London Runner Di     5:33.67    5:29.95  
 12 Rebecca Snow              02 Central Toro         5:28.83    5:30.31  
 13 Nadine Osman              00 London Runner Di     5:24.54    5:41.11  
 14 Breanne Bonter            99 London Runner Di     5:40.00    5:49.45  
 15 Gracie Henricks           00 London Runner Di     5:40.00    6:22.53  
Section  2  
  1 Julia Elliott             00 Central Toro         5:08.88    5:01.22  
  2 Carrie Byer               78 Newmarker Huskie     5:10.16    5:03.48  
  3 Beatrix Maddocks          01 U of Toronto TC      5:10.00    5:06.27  
  4 Sarah Petersen            01 Central Toro         5:11.99    5:08.49  
  5 Lucy Straszynski          99 Not Register         5:08.00    5:12.50  
  6 Anna Turner               00 Central Toro         5:11.83    5:12.75  
  7 Lauren Negrazis           96 Greater Uxbridge     5:14.01    5:16.47  
  8 Miryam Yakub Aga          99 Central Toro         5:10.19    5:20.95  
  9 Jenna Whitney             98 Greater Uxbridge     5:14.00    5:24.40  
 10 Nicole Tamming            99 Saugeen Tfc          5:10.00    5:27.83  
 11 Kylie Holman              00 Central Toro         5:09.75    5:30.27  
 12 Emily Evans               00 Saugeen Tfc          5:10.00    5:34.53  
Section  3  
  1 Rachel Glynn              97 U of Toronto TC      5:00.00    4:51.35  
  2 Gabriella Banhara         98 U of Toronto TC      5:00.00    4:57.55  
  3 Martina Tait              99 Saugeen Tfc          5:03.32    4:59.34  
  4 Kyleigh Stubbs            00 London Runner Di     5:00.34    5:01.05  
  5 Justine Glass             98 South Simcoe Duf     5:00.00    5:01.30  
  6 Alison (aly) White        00 Central Toro         5:00.89    5:01.95  
  7 Emma Graham               02 Central Toro         5:04.21    5:05.36  
  8 Mya Vialva                99 Durham Drago         5:04.00    5:12.02  
  9 Bridget Ball              00 U of Toronto TC      5:05.00    5:13.95  
 10 Christina Calderon        97 Greater Uxbridge     5:04.08    5:20.42  
 11 Laura Park                97 Newmarker Huskie     5:04.77    5:20.87  
 12 Anna MacKenzie            98 Laurel Creek Tfc     5:02.00    5:28.60  
 13 Elora Beitz               94 Not Register         5:05.05    5:48.64  
Section  4  
  1 Jardine Lam-Colling       02 Central Toro         4:59.13    4:51.99  
  2 Anna Carruthers           01 South Simcoe Duf     4:57.28    4:52.92  
  3 Jasmina Brar              01 Durham Drago         4:53.22    4:53.37  
  4 Cailie McGuire            96 Mississauga Tfc      4:54.23    4:54.58  
  5 Lynnsey Copat             00 Windsor Legion T     4:58.94    4:55.86  
  6 Ashni Bhoolaton           97 Newmarker Huskie     4:57.43    4:55.97  
  7 Denbeigh Whitmarsh        99 Greater Uxbridge     4:58.47    4:59.77  
  8 Megan Dale                98 Not Register         4:59.00    5:01.34  
  9 Sydney Grier              99 U of Toronto TC      4:57.00    5:02.98  
 10 Anya De Beer              97 Hamilton Olympic     4:57.88    5:04.30  
 11 Ania Krekora              00 U of Toronto TC      4:57.00    5:04.78  
 12 Jenna Thornber            93 Not Register         4:58.72    5:10.62  
 13 Megan Black               97 Not Register         4:57.00    5:14.38  
 14 Anastasia Alexeef         99 Etobicoke Tfc        4:59.00    5:20.49  
Section  5  
  1 Kristina Popadich         96 Not Register         4:48.00    4:50.49  
  2 Natalie Verschoor         99 Brantford Tfc        4:51.64    4:51.71  
  3 Gabrielle Foran           90 Harbour Track        4:50.00    4:52.71  
  4 Lauren Crawley            99 Durham Drago         4:50.40    4:53.99  
  5 Madison Greig             01 South Simcoe Duf     4:51.08    4:54.08  
  6 Jillian Sprenger          97 Etobicoke Tfc        4:50.51    4:55.48  
  7 Jessica Martin            97 Saugeen Tfc          4:50.00    4:55.84  
  8 Clare O'Shea              00 U of Toronto TC      4:47.45    4:56.52  
  9 Lindsay Tramble           98 Etobicoke Tfc        4:50.68    4:58.70  
 10 Sarah Van Wyk             97 Saugeen Tfc          4:52.24    5:00.08  
 11 Emily-Rose Boston         00 Newmarker Huskie     4:52.87    5:00.32  
 12 Chloe Walker              00 Windsor Legion T     4:50.39    5:01.33  
 13 Kelsey Horner             97 Durham Drago         4:50.40    5:01.38  
 14 Hannah Russell            00 Greater Uxbridge     4:53.02    5:03.62  
Section  6  
  1 Emily Gordon              92 Speed River Tfc      4:42.00    4:41.03   4:41.026
  2 Jessica White             92 Not Register         4:44.00    4:43.15  
  3 Emily Wesseling           98 Speed River Tfc      4:43.88    4:45.13  
  4 Julie Hambleton           92 Harbour Track        4:45.00    4:45.30  
  5 Karine Beaudet            93 C. A. Univer         4:45.80    4:45.94  
  6 Maya Hannagan             00 Windsor Legion T     4:45.74    4:47.40  
  7 Madison Hilliard          97 Central Toro         4:43.68    4:50.23  
  8 Julia Greer               98 Ocean Athlet         4:42.94    4:50.79  
  9 Natali Robinson           99 Central Toro         4:45.96    4:53.88  
 10 Sarah Wismer              96 Speed River Tfc      4:44.00    4:54.38  
 11 Madeleine Smart-Reed      00 Etobicoke Tfc        4:45.75    4:54.65  
 12 Shannon Walton            94 Not Register         4:45.20    5:00.95  
Section  7  
  1 Kylee Raftis              99 Central Toro         4:40.07    4:38.63  
  2 Martha MacDonald          99 U of Toronto TC      4:40.00    4:40.02  
  3 Bridget Pyke              91 U OF C Athle         4:40.00    4:40.80  
  4 Madeleine Benjamin        94 Harbour Track        4:40.00    4:42.57  
  5 Sarah MacDonald           97 U of Toronto TC      4:40.00    4:44.39  
  6 Mackenzie Cameron         98 Speed River Tfc      4:40.00    4:44.69  
  7 Heidi Tuszkiewicz         97 Greater Uxbridge     4:40.08    4:45.78  
  8 Kate Stewart              98 Central Toro         4:41.48    4:45.86  
  9 Juliette Davies           99 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:40.00    4:46.39  
 10 Béatrice Ouellet          94 C. A. Univer         4:40.89    4:47.41  
 11 Somerset Jarvis           97 U of Toronto TC      4:40.00    4:51.96  
 12 Nicole Fox                00 U of Toronto TC      4:40.00    4:52.21  
 13 Julia Kearley             97 Greater Uxbridge     4:40.00    4:53.05  
 14 Kennedy Thomson           98 Monte Cristo         4:41.50    4:58.99  
Section  8  
  1 Jocelyn Chau              00 U of Toronto TC      4:31.43    4:25.61  
  2 Sevanne Ghazarian         99 Speed River Tfc      4:33.98    4:28.55  
  3 Brogan MacDougall         00 Physi-Kult Kings     4:35.02    4:29.45  
  4 Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie       96 Lavironde            4:36.01    4:29.62  
  5 Christine Laurie          99 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:33.42    4:30.09  
  6 Frédérique Latraverse     93 C. A. Univer         4:36.84    4:31.37  
  7 Caroline Lampard          98 Central Toro         4:38.61    4:34.57  
  8 Heidi Ohrling             98 Not Register         4:36.30    4:35.55  
  9 Alexandra Weir            01 Central Toro         4:38.00    4:36.16  
 10 Hiley Dobbs               98 Durham Drago         4:38.05    4:38.28  
 11 Katelyn Murphy            98 Durham Drago         4:38.70    4:38.95  
 12 Marissa Codispodi         95 Monte Cristo         4:31.87    4:41.03   4:41.030
 13 Avery Garrett-Patterson   97 Mississauga Tfc      4:38.57    4:43.41  
 -- Becky Pieterson           90 Not Register                        DNF  
Section  9  
  1 Charlotte Ward            96 Speed River Tfc      4:26.60    4:22.51  
  2 Claire Smith              97 Ottawa Lions Tfc     4:28.53    4:23.52  
  3 Brianna Kerekes           94 Not Register         4:23.30    4:24.24  
  4 Madeleine Sumner          98 Calgary Inte         4:27.07    4:25.01  
  5 Laurence Côté             91 C. A. Univer         4:25.43    4:25.10  
  6 Honor Walmsley            93 U of Toronto TC      4:27.60    4:26.11  
  7 Kelly Williams            93 Not Register         4:23.75    4:27.11  
  8 Marguerite Plante-Dubé    92 Lavironde            4:29.73    4:27.84  
  9 Tamara Jewett             90 U of Toronto TC      4:24.41    4:28.08  
 10 Anne-Marie Gauthier       94 C. A. Univer         4:30.61    4:28.97  
 11 Stefanie Smith            94 London Runner Di     4:30.68    4:30.24  
 12 Emma Tallman              91 London Western T     4:23.11    4:30.36  
 13 Allison Anderson          98 Central Toro         4:27.90    4:33.92  
 -- Madeleine Kelly           95 U of Toronto TC                     DNF  
Section  10  
  1 Nicole Sifuentes          86 Unattached-M         4:04.87    4:06.82! 
  2 Sasha Gollish             81 U of Toronto TC      4:07.47    4:07.08! 
  3 Gabriela Stafford         95 U of Toronto TC      4:11.01    4:07.44! 
  4 Carise Thompson           92 Speed River Tfc      4:14.20    4:13.53! 
  5 Brook Handler             93 Not Register         4:15.48    4:17.32  
  6 Sophie Watts              94 Unattached N         4:14.31    4:17.68  
  7 Katelyn Ayers             95 Speed River Tfc      4:17.01    4:19.62  
  8 Jaimie Phelan             95 Unattached Ontar     4:21.99    4:20.14  
  9 Emily Cohen               99 Central Toro         4:22.79    4:21.13  
 10 Alexandra Lucki           96 Etobicoke Tfc        4:22.67    4:21.69  
 11 Amy Cashin                94 Not Register         4:21.59    4:24.45  
 -- Melissa Bishop            88 Ottawa Lions Tfc                    DNF  
 
Men Open 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Canadian: * 3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion       
     Ontario: R 3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion       
       RCLDS: ! 3:37.51  22/06/2012  Taylor Milne, Speed Rivert Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mackenzie Wood            02 Central Toro         4:55.00    4:48.89  
  2 Bill Cunliffe             59 Durham Drago         4:54.00    4:52.36  
  3 Brody McKnight            00 Brantford Tfc        4:50.00    4:53.82  
  4 Ethan Aarts               03 Not Register         4:54.00    4:54.62  
  5 Stephen Solis-Reyes       94 London Western T     4:57.32    4:57.19  
  6 Robert Blair              64 Newmarker Huskie     5:04.83    4:59.14  
  7 Pau Ilerbaig              03 U of Toronto TC      4:50.00    4:59.98  
  8 James Freemantle          58 Newmarker Huskie     5:04.83    5:01.34  
  9 Jacob Kime                01 London Western T     5:03.10    5:07.54  
 10 Jacob Stapleton           00 Durham Drago         5:05.00    5:10.69  
 11 Tomas Carter Duran        02 U of Toronto TC      5:05.00    5:13.61  
 12 Maxwell Cornblum          02 U of Toronto TC      5:15.00    5:15.59  
 13 Tennessee Tremain         03 Not Register         5:10.00    5:17.28  
 14 Heath McAllister             London Runner Di     5:29.90    5:32.30  
Section  2  
  1 Kaleb Balcha              01 Not Register         4:38.00    4:32.77  
  2 Lucas Elliott             98 Central Toro         4:48.79    4:33.41  
  3 Matthew Donnelly          01 Saugeen Tfc          4:39.00    4:35.06  
  4 Cole Greig                99 South Simcoe Duf     4:40.97    4:35.65  
  5 Cory Nagler               99 U of Toronto TC      4:32.00    4:36.15  
  6 Raj Mudhar                98 Mississauga Tfc      4:40.00    4:36.76  
  7 Tristan MacKenzie         97 Mississauga Tfc      4:39.00    4:36.89  
  8 Griffin Anderson          01 Greater Uxbridge     4:32.61    4:39.46  
  9 Mackenzie Berard          99 Saugeen Tfc          4:42.26    4:40.92  
 10 Kevin Malas               98 Not Register         4:40.00    4:42.00  
 11 Braydon Trowbridge        02 Durham Drago         4:41.21    4:42.47  
 12 Drew Horner               99 Saugeen Tfc          4:41.14    4:43.05  
 13 Zach Staffell             99 London Runner Di     4:35.45    4:44.76  
 14 Evan Bantis               00 Central Toro         4:45.75    4:46.06  
 15 Quintin Chapell           99 Durham Drago         4:33.00    4:49.58  
 16 Franklin Marshall         99 Saugeen Tfc          4:43.71    4:53.14  
Section  3  
  1 Korbett Cator             01 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:28.00    4:23.75  
  2 David Friend              94 Not Register         4:30.00    4:24.10  
  3 Phillip Huynh             96 Not Register         4:30.00    4:27.41  
  4 Nathan Jeffrey            98 Saugeen Tfc          4:25.17    4:28.42  
  5 Joey Hardy                99 London Runner Di     4:29.80    4:28.64  
  6 Sebastian Blair           96 Not Register         4:30.01    4:28.77  
  7 Jinsoo Baik               97 Newmarker Huskie     4:26.89    4:29.37  
  8 Liam Ogilvie              00 Speed River Tfc      4:27.00    4:29.84  
  9 Adam Zimmer               97 London Legion TF     4:29.00    4:29.95  
 10 Mitchel Kelly             99 Greater Uxbridge     4:25.16    4:30.60  
 11 Tyrone Traher             00 London Western T     4:28.33    4:30.82  
 12 Brady Esler               99 London Legion TF     4:29.00    4:30.88  
 13 Marcel Aubry              00 U of Toronto TC      4:28.00    4:31.93  
 14 Joe Chappell              76 Not Register         4:29.01    4:32.89  
 15 Jeremy Walsh              75 London Runner Di     4:31.43    4:38.56  
 16 Hassan Ali                98 Not Register         4:26.00    4:38.66  
Section  4  
  1 Jacob Yeomans             98 London Runner Di     4:24.45    4:19.60  
  2 Alex Hoerner              99 Central Toro         4:20.70    4:23.34   4:23.331
  3 Harrison Wood             99 Central Toro         4:20.59    4:23.34   4:23.340
  4 Brendan Patton            96 Speed River Tfc      4:23.30    4:24.59   4:24.582
  5 Kiran Persaud             97 Newmarker Huskie     4:20.18    4:24.94  
  6 Stuart Galloway           61 U of Toronto TC      4:24.00    4:27.76  
  7 Matthew Melo              96 Newmarker Huskie     4:20.15    4:28.03  
  8 Chris Deighan             60 Newmarker Huskie     4:24.01    4:28.22  
  9 Bradley Squarek           01 Etobicoke Tfc        4:25.00    4:30.76  
 10 Aaron McQuaid             96 Newmarker Huskie     4:22.50    4:31.04  
 11 Christopher Deguzman      98 Mississauga Tfc      4:25.00    4:31.08  
 12 Nicholas Carbone          99 Etobicoke Tfc        4:22.00    4:33.13  
 13 Benjamin Fox              01 U of Toronto TC      4:25.00    4:33.29  
 14 Isaac Wismer              98 Speed River Tfc      4:25.00    4:35.16  
 15 Justin Ouwendyk           98 Brantford Tfc        4:20.09    4:42.32  
Section  5  
  1 Aidan Attema              97 London Western T     4:14.99    4:15.48  
  2 Brad Sheeler              98 London Western T     4:17.21    4:16.97  
  3 Chris Menard              97 Greater Uxbridge     4:18.06    4:17.12  
  4 Justin Kpiebewieng        99 Etobicoke Tfc        4:15.00    4:17.23  
  5 Yeabsira Getachew         99 U of Toronto TC      4:17.00    4:17.94  
  6 Erik Ohrling              00 Not Register         4:18.00    4:18.10  
  7 Joshua Zelek              01 Saugeen Tfc          4:19.63    4:18.74  
  8 Austin Kpiebewieng        99 Etobicoke Tfc        4:15.00    4:20.52  
  9 Christopher Caddey        94 London Western T     4:17.69    4:21.05  
 10 Sheldon Budhram           96 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:16.00    4:21.84  
 11 Matt Talbot               99 Not Register         4:20.00    4:22.46  
 12 Thomas Macintosh          99 Durham Drago         4:16.08    4:27.99  
 13 Jeffrey Dill              89 Unattached Ontar     4:20.00    4:30.34  
 14 Nick Orshinsky            98 Windsor Legion T     4:18.45    4:32.10  
 15 Dean Vanherpe             97 Not Register         4:17.59    4:34.22  
Section  6  
  1 Josh Martin               98 Durham Drago         4:14.00    4:09.86  
  2 Patrick Galler            91 London Runner Di     4:11.60    4:09.88  
  3 Kale Heino                97 Mississauga Tfc      4:12.02    4:10.49  
  4 Marcus Kemp               00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:14.00    4:10.89  
  5 Tyler Butler              98 Brantford Tfc        4:11.81    4:10.95  
  6 Matthew Duschenes         95 Not Register         4:12.00    4:11.63  
  7 William Stewart           00 London Runner Di     4:12.05    4:11.77  
  8 Peter Minbashian          00 Etobicoke Tfc        4:12.00    4:11.94  
  9 Michael Charanduk         96 Unattached Ontar     4:12.63    4:12.05  
 10 Matthew Courtenay         99 South Simcoe Duf     4:13.56    4:12.18  
 11 Kevin Blackney            91 Not Register         4:11.59    4:15.50  
 12 Matthew Fleck             97 Newmarker Huskie     4:12.50    4:15.91  
 13 Sam Foran                 94 London Western T     4:14.12    4:16.36  
 14 Derek Hackshaw            69 Newmarker Huskie     4:11.77    4:17.87  
 15 Brandon Marusic           99 Windsor Legion T     4:13.75    4:24.48  
Section  7  
  1 Graham Baird              99 Greater Uxbridge     4:10.03    4:08.42  
  2 Carter Wood               97 Central Toro         4:10.62    4:11.33  
  3 Cade Kochals              00 Central Toro         4:10.65    4:11.50  
  4 Rajan Brar                97 Durham Drago         4:10.09    4:12.16  
  5 Matthew Roach             95 Newmarker Huskie     4:11.34    4:12.39  
  6 Lance Tofflemire          97 Windsor Legion T     4:10.27    4:12.45  
  7 Dean Licul                97 Etobicoke Tfc        4:11.00    4:13.35  
  8 Brendan Masters           97 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:10.00    4:13.85  
  9 Ben Lang                  98 Etobicoke Tfc        4:11.00    4:13.93  
 10 Nicolas Tralli            99 Central Toro         4:10.74    4:14.53  
 11 Michael Solomon           97 Newmarker Huskie     4:11.50    4:14.65  
 12 Gregory Lopez-Bondi       98 Etobicoke Tfc        4:11.00    4:15.05  
 13 Dave Tepper               75 Newmarker Huskie     4:11.50    4:16.22  
 14 Cameron Dean              00 Durham Drago         4:11.17    4:17.27  
 15 Stephan Matrakchine       98 Unattached Ontar     4:10.00    4:24.59   4:24.586
Section  8  
  1 Andrew Shepherd           98 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:06.00    4:04.09   4:04.081
  2 Christian Macgillivray    97 Newmarker Huskie     4:06.68    4:05.07  
  3 Isaiah Fernandes          97 Newmarker Huskie     4:08.51    4:06.72   4:06.718
  4 Paul Cochrane             89 London Runner Di     4:08.75    4:07.59  
  5 Simon Wells               97 Speed River Tfc      4:09.00    4:08.15  
  6 Marcus Noble              95 Speed River Tfc      4:06.00    4:08.27  
  7 David Poloni              99 Speed River Tfc      4:08.46    4:08.80  
  8 Ali Ghadghoni             93 Newmarker Huskie     4:06.50    4:09.24  
  9 Paul Robinson             98 Etobicoke Tfc        4:07.00    4:09.55  
 10 Mitchell Heyink           98 Saugeen Tfc          4:08.64    4:09.61  
 11 Nicholash Bedi            96 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:08.00    4:10.00  
 12 Josh Zilles               97 Speed River Tfc      4:09.00    4:10.41  
 13 Andrew Alexander          99 U of Toronto TC      4:09.00    4:11.83  
 14 Gavin Hughes              99 Speed River Tfc      4:08.00    4:12.48  
 15 Greg Ord                  98 Durham Drago         4:06.00    4:12.94  
 16 Luke Deighan              95 Newmarker Huskie     4:09.51    4:13.13  
Section  9  
  1 Patrick Deane             94 London Western T     4:02.98    4:00.09  
  2 Jack Sheffar              96 London Western T     4:03.82    4:01.70   4:01.700
  3 Adam Richardson           95 Not Register         4:04.00    4:02.13  
  4 Michael Coccia            98 Speed River Tfc      4:03.85    4:02.92  
  5 Joey Stel                 96 Newmarker Huskie     4:02.44    4:03.24  
  6 Robert Lawand             97 U of Toronto TC      4:02.00    4:03.45  
  7 Peter Quosai              95 Speed River Tfc      4:02.80    4:04.09   4:04.084
  8 Noah Defreyne             98 Brantford Tfc        4:03.19    4:04.37  
  9 Lewis Kent                94 Not Register         4:03.83    4:05.48  
 10 Ben Carson                96 Etobicoke Tfc        4:02.00    4:05.76  
 11 Dilan Brar                98 Durham Drago         4:05.03    4:06.72   4:06.718
 12 Alexander Freemantle      95 Newmarker Huskie     4:03.50    4:07.07  
 13 Timothy Mustard           97 Etobicoke Tfc        4:05.00    4:08.54  
 14 Samuel Kinahan            97 Ottawa Lions Tfc     4:03.50    4:09.69  
 15 Nick D'Alessandro         98 Hamilton Olympic     4:03.56    4:10.13  
 16 Adam Clayton              96 Speed River Tfc      4:03.00    4:12.62  
Section  10  
  1 Miles Avalos              97 Etobicoke Tfc        4:00.00    3:59.83  
  2 Joshua McGillivray        98 U of Toronto TC      3:59.50    4:00.18  
  3 Nicolas Wood              92 Speed River Tfc      4:00.00    4:00.57  
  4 Marco Papania             94 Newmarker Huskie     3:59.50    4:00.85  
  5 Thomas Kemp               96 Speed River Tfc      4:01.34    4:00.91  
  6 Rawle Groothuizen         96 Guelph Tfc           3:59.60    4:01.09  
  7 Yousuf Lahaye             97 Toronto Olympic      3:59.65    4:02.34  
  8 Santiago Bessai           96 U of Toronto TC      4:01.00    4:02.59  
  9 Graeme Fisher             98 Windsor Legion T     4:00.11    4:02.63  
 10 Phoenix Tashlin-Clifford  97 U of Toronto TC      3:59.50    4:02.82  
 11 Mitchell Ubene            98 Windsor Legion T     4:00.01    4:04.34  
 12 Shane Favit               95 Newmarker Huskie     4:00.77    4:06.82  
 13 Alexander Rocheleau       95 Windsor Legion T     4:00.10    4:10.32  
 14 Samuel Serviss            96 Les Coureurs         4:00.00    4:10.64  
 15 Zain Syed Ahmed           91 U of Toronto TC      4:00.00    4:13.97  
Section  11  
  1 Alex Hutton               93 Not Register         3:59.00    3:57.32  
  2 Adam Tait                 97 Saugeen Tfc          3:58.14    3:58.27  
  3 Alexander Bimm            98 U of Toronto TC      3:59.00    3:58.38   3:58.372
  4 Andrew Southard           98 Durham Drago         3:58.10    3:58.38   3:58.379
  5 Jake Woloshyn             91 U of Toronto TC      3:59.00    3:58.42  
  6 Andrew McColl             94 Newmarker Huskie     3:58.64    3:59.51  
  7 Hunter Andrin             93 U of Toronto TC      3:59.00    3:59.55  
  8 Kyle Madden               98 Brantford Tfc        3:59.00    3:59.68  
  9 Elliot De Lange           93 London Runner Di     3:58.51    4:00.29  
 10 Cael Wishart              95 Not Register         3:59.00    4:02.35  
 11 Justin Bellemore          94 Not Register         3:58.01    4:03.00  
 12 Matthew Napier            96 Harbour Track        3:58.57    4:03.68  
 13 Philip Messina            95 U of Toronto TC      3:59.00    4:04.35  
 14 Max Serviss               97 Les Coureurs         3:58.31    4:11.64  
Section  12  
  1 Braydon Clarke            99 Speed River Tfc      3:58.00    3:55.59  
  2 Jerome Jude               98 U of Toronto TC      3:58.00    3:55.84  
  3 Tommy Land                94 Speed River Tfc      3:58.00    3:56.31  
  4 Louis-Carlos Vargas       97 Rive-Sud             3:58.00    3:57.36  
  5 Nathan Dehghan            96 Not Register         3:58.00    3:57.58  
  6 Ben Workman               97 Not Register         3:58.00    3:57.67  
  7 Josh Kellier              97 Windsor Legion T     3:58.00    3:57.81  
  8 Michael Styba             94 Not Register         3:58.00    3:58.36  
  9 Simon Egzaw               97 U of Toronto TC      3:58.00    4:00.50  
 10 Matt Hall                 93 Not Register         3:58.00    4:01.55  
 11 Guillaume Ouellet         86 C. A. Univer         3:58.00    4:02.24   4:02.233
 12 Nebil Ben Salem           97 Not Register         3:58.00    4:02.24   4:02.240
 13 Enrique Nepomuceno        97 Windsor Legion T     3:58.00    4:08.70  
 -- Krekora Mateusz              U of Toronto TC      3:58.00        DNF  
Section  13  
  1 Jeremie Venne             96 Ottawa Lions Tfc     3:56.99    3:52.15  
  2 Jeffrey Tweedle           94 Harbour Track        3:56.91    3:52.78  
  3 Adam Cornwall             92 Not Register         3:57.58    3:53.70  
  4 Muhumed Sirage            97 London Legion TF     3:57.87    3:54.19  
  5 Sandy Freeland            98 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:56.93    3:54.65  
  6 Sergio Raez Villanueva    97 Mississauga Tfc      3:57.22    3:55.33  
  7 Quinn Cannella            98 Windsor Legion T     3:57.13    3:55.54  
  8 Clinton Smith             91 London Runner Di     3:57.82    3:55.96  
  9 Liam Stiles               95 Speed River Tfc      3:57.88    3:56.14  
 10 Matthew Sheeler           96 London Western T     3:56.93    3:57.03  
 11 Joe Kagumba               94 Not Register         3:57.22    3:57.48  
 12 Justin Moakler            96 Mississauga Tfc      3:57.93    3:57.78  
 13 Dany Racine               91 Kalenjins            3:57.30    3:59.24  
 14 Kurt Ebeling              93 U OF C Athle         3:57.99    4:01.70   4:01.698
 -- Michael Pesce             92 U OF Windsor         3:54.49        DNF  
Section  14  
  1 Edward Hayfron            98 Phoenix Athletic     3:53.61    3:52.41  
  2 Ryan Smeeton              98 U OF C Athle         3:55.40    3:53.06  
  3 Mostafa Elkurdy           96 Speed River Tfc      3:54.84    3:53.16  
  4 Triphon Moodie            94 Etobicoke Tfc        3:56.43    3:54.45  
  5 Riley Tell                98 Durham Drago         3:55.73    3:54.62  
  6 Blair Morgan              93 Physi-Kult Kings     3:55.57    3:54.73  
  7 Paul La Marra             92 U OF Windsor         3:53.77    3:55.25  
  8 Kyle Denomme              97 Windsor Legion T     3:56.32    3:56.58  
  9 Connor Black              96 Speed River Tfc      3:56.03    3:56.85  
 10 Ehab El-Sandali           97 Etobicoke Tfc        3:52.85    3:57.06  
 11 Eric Macpherson           93 Newmarker Huskie     3:53.18    3:57.20  
 12 Matthew Stephenson        95 Toronto Olympic      3:53.05    3:58.02  
 13 Jay Ort                   97 Unattached-M         3:55.65    3:58.78  
 14 Ben Richardson            95 Newmarker Huskie     3:53.22    4:00.19  
 15 Will Russell              95 Speed River Tfc      3:56.11    4:04.95  
 -- Brandon Huzevka              Harbour Track                       DNF  
Section  15  
  1 Braydon Rennie            97 Mississauga Tfc      3:50.74    3:45.73  
  2 Drew Anderson             93 Speed River Tfc      3:52.27    3:49.06  
  3 Matthew Travaglini        93 U OF Windsor         3:51.46    3:49.30  
  4 Kevin Tree                93 Newmarker Huskie     3:51.98    3:49.45  
  5 Melika Ghali              95 U of Toronto TC      3:49.82    3:49.60  
  6 Carter Day                96 Windsor Legion T     3:51.22    3:50.67  
  7 Roman Justinen            94 U OF C Athle         3:50.81    3:50.70  
  8 Brendan Hoff              98 Unattached B         3:52.70    3:51.17  
  9 Brayden Seneca            94 Speed River Tfc      3:52.27    3:51.99  
 10 Mark Patton               97 Speed River Tfc      3:51.46    3:53.52  
 11 Kevin Rooke               93 Not Register         3:52.27    3:53.58  
 12 Riley Alvarez             96 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:50.51    3:58.40  
 13 Mason Quarrell            95 Lakehead Run         3:51.13    3:58.47  
 14 Alex James                96 Caltaf Athle         3:49.53    3:59.08  
 15 Nicholas Holden           94 Speed River Tfc      3:51.19    4:01.79  
 -- Paul Janikowski              U OF Windsor                        DNF  
Section  16  
  1 Corey Bellemore           94 U OF Windsor         3:44.24    3:43.88  
  2 Nicholas Falk             91 U OF Windsor         3:42.62    3:44.07  
  3 Alex Ullman               92 U OF Windsor         3:43.29    3:44.18  
  4 Antoine Thibeault         94 Zénix de la          3:44.80    3:44.56  
  5 Robert Heppenstall        97 Monte Cristo         3:45.40    3:45.85  
  6 Kyle Grieve               93 Speed River Tfc      3:45.24    3:46.83  
  7 Christian Gravel          94 Speed River Tfc      3:47.65    3:47.50  
  8 Jacob Smith               90 Speed River Tfc      3:46.42    3:47.94  
  9 Alex Wilkie               94 Physi-Kult Kings     3:44.28    3:48.07  
 10 Ethan Davenport           90 U of Toronto TC      3:48.13    3:48.52  
 11 Stéphane Colle            88 Fleur de Lys         3:48.27    3:48.81  
 12 Jean-Samuel Lapointe      91 C. A. Univer         3:45.45    3:49.65  
 13 Christopher Dulhanty      92 Speed River Tfc      3:43.84    3:51.26  
 14 Nicolas Morin             94 C. A. Univer         3:45.40    3:54.04  
 15 Lamont Marshall           84 Not Register         3:48.53    4:05.83  
 -- Jordan Langridge          90 U OF Windsor                        DNF  
 
Mixed Open 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carter Stock             M03 Not Register         6:00.00    5:31.40  
  2 Luke Evans               M04 Not Register         6:00.00    5:46.34  
  3 Alex Logan               M02 London Runner Di     6:01.49    5:46.62  
  4 Ainsley Ault             W02 London Western T     6:07.10    5:50.68  
  5 Cerena Aitken-Guignard     W London Runner Di     5:48.83    5:52.76  
  6 Sam Bennett              M03 Not Register         6:10.00    5:53.68  
  7 Emma Cobban                W London Runner Di     6:04.88    5:53.91  
  8 Bradley Hunter             M London Runner Di     6:17.72    6:02.31  
  9 Ian McAllister             M London Runner Di     6:14.61    6:06.38  
 10 Shebora Kamara             M London Runner Di     6:13.59    6:09.03  
 11 Ella Linton                W London Runner Di     5:49.50    6:09.25  
 12 Acadia Tremain           W05 Not Register         6:50.00    6:43.50  
 13 Gabe Bennett             M06 Not Register         6:35.00    6:44.67  
 14 Griffin Wick               M London Runner Di     7:35.04    7:51.82