RCLDS #4: 1,500m Night

2014

Licensed to London Runners Distance Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 23/06/2014 10:02 AM
                            RCLDS #4: 1,500m Night                             
                                  #GoForThePB                                  
                     TD Stadium, London, ON  - 20/06/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 573  Mixed Open 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tennessee Tremain        M03 Not Register         5:45.00    5:31.55  
  2 Heath McAllister         M04 London Runner Di     6:10.00    5:56.38  
  3 Arielle Aitken-Guignard  W03 London Runner Di     6:00.94    5:59.24  
  4 Ian McAllister           M05 London Runner Di     6:30.00    6:14.61  
  5 Cerena Aitken-Guignard   W05 London Runner Di     6:25.47    6:14.89  
  6 Nathan Philippon         M03 Not Register         6:55.00    6:20.33  
  7 Acadia Tremain           W05 Not Register         6:50.00    7:01.54  
 
Event 71  Women Open 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Canadian: * 4:00.27  30/09/1985  Lynn Williams, Canada                     
     Ontario: R 4:02.29  28/08/2005  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77)                  
       RCLDS: ! 4:22.86  09/07/2008  Tarah McKay, Tri-City Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bronwyn Maclauchlan       96 Not Register         5:10.00    5:09.17  
  2 Megan Wilcox              97 Brantford Tfc        5:19.00    5:11.41  
  3 Mikayla Hewitt            98 Hamilton Olympic     5:12.28    5:12.06  
  4 Baily Milos               98 Not Register         5:29.20    5:13.42  
  5 Kathryn Sullivan          66 Newmarker Huskie     5:16.06    5:15.61  
  6 Carrie Byer               78 Newmarker Huskie     5:19.24    5:16.04  
  7 Emily Hrudka              99 Saugeen Tfc          5:15.00    5:20.11  
  8 Madison Hathaway          97 Durham Drago         5:19.00    5:20.43  
  9 Samarah Workman           97 Guelph Tfc           5:30.00    5:20.44  
 10 Denbeigh Whitmarsh        99 Not Register         5:10.00    5:21.37  
 11 Natalie Verschoor         99 Brantford Tfc        5:28.00    5:25.03  
 12 Taylor More               99 Etobicoke Tfc        5:26.62    5:29.08  
 13 Julia Jairath             99 Etobicoke Tfc        5:59.17    5:29.17  
 14 Kayla Beren               00 Not Register         5:28.00    5:38.70  
 15 Sydney Papadopoulos       98 Speed River Tfc      5:50.00    5:44.43  
Section  2  
  1 Madeleine Smart-Reed      00 Etobicoke Tfc        5:01.90    4:50.32  
  2 Sarah Van Wyk             97 Saugeen Tfc          4:59.73    4:52.15  
  3 Jasmine Buckridge         98 Hamilton Olympic     4:59.01    4:55.22  
  4 Jessica Cuaba             97 Guelph Tfc           5:00.00    4:55.40  
  5 Ashni Bhoolaton           97 Newmarker Huskie     5:07.32    4:57.43  
  6 Madi Jarvis               99 Not Register         5:00.00    5:02.53  
  7 Camille Dehghan           98 Hamilton Olympic     5:08.50    5:02.63  
  8 Lola Jung                 99 Not Register         5:09.36    5:04.28  
  9 Claire Ferneyhough        97 U of Toronto TC      4:59.00    5:07.07  
 10 Sarah Kelly               98 Central Toro         5:01.97    5:07.63  
 11 Julianna Manserra         99 Central Toro         5:06.84    5:08.96  
 12 Julia Baxter              96 Greater Uxbridge     5:00.00    5:10.88  
 13 Olivia Van Nest           96 Newmarker Huskie     4:59.63    5:19.18  
Section  3  
  1 Haley Walker              00 U of Toronto TC      4:53.00    4:54.73  
  2 Deanna Kerekes            95 London Runner Di     4:54.31    4:56.38  
  3 Gabrielle Foss            97 U of Toronto TC      4:55.00    4:56.68  
  4 Kelsey Horner             97 Disassociate         4:54.00    4:57.23  
  5 Stephanie Johnston        96 Brantford Tfc        4:57.00    4:58.60  
  6 Shannon Walton            94 Speed River Tfc      4:55.00    4:58.77  
  7 Lindsay Tramble           98 Etobicoke Tfc        4:52.81    4:59.64  
  8 Heidi Tuszkiewicz         97 Greater Uxbridge     4:58.00    5:01.78  
  9 Lauren Crawley            99 Durham Drago         4:57.00    5:02.03  
 10 Natali Robinson           99 Central Toro         4:55.69    5:02.40  
 11 Samantha McGuinness       95 London Runner Di     4:58.48    5:02.56  
 12 Emma Winnitoy             98 Greater Uxbridge     4:57.00    5:04.48  
 13 Madison Visscher          97 Speed River Tfc      4:58.00    5:07.17  
 14 Lauren Negrazis           96 Greater Uxbridge     4:58.00    5:09.64  
Section  4  
  1 Katie Fisher              96 Greater Uxbridge     4:43.00    4:41.09  
  2 Kate Gustafson            84 Not Register         4:43.00    4:41.41  
  3 Kaitlyn Pansegrau         94 Not Register         4:47.20    4:42.91  
  4 Julie Hambleton           92 Not Register         4:45.00    4:45.58  
  5 Madison Hilliard          97 Central Toro         4:46.41    4:46.68  
  6 Nicole Hessels            97 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:47.79    4:47.46  
  7 Madison Bak               96 Guelph Tfc           4:51.01    4:48.74  
  8 Miranda Thompson          99 Central Toro         4:47.08    4:50.26  
  9 Lauren Locco              96 Not Register         4:51.46    4:51.91  
 10 Stefanie Smith            94 London Runner Di     4:50.00    4:52.25  
 11 Fiona Rocheleau           97 Windsor Legion T     4:50.05    4:53.44  
 12 Brittany Hambleton        92 Not Register         4:50.00    4:55.01  
 13 Ainsley Nantes            94 Not Register         4:52.00    5:02.74  
Section  5  
  1 Lucia Stafford            98 U of Toronto TC      4:40.00    4:37.56  
  2 Finley Adams              99 Speed River Tfc      4:40.40    4:40.99  
  3 Kylee Raftis              99 Central Toro         4:41.28    4:42.39  
  4 Somerset Jarvis           97 U of Toronto TC      4:42.00    4:42.88  
  5 Caroline Lampard          98 Central Toro         4:41.38    4:43.26  
  6 Bridget Pyke              91 U OF C Athle         4:40.00    4:43.82  
  7 Rachel Barich             97 Hamilton Olympic     4:42.41    4:44.87  
  8 Courtney Laurie           88 London Runner Di     4:40.00    4:46.36  
  9 Katerina Cirone           96 Toronto Olympic      4:42.03    4:46.56  
 10 Sarah Emilio              93 London Western T     4:42.00    4:47.31  
 11 Kate Stewart              98 Central Toro         4:41.13    4:48.19  
 12 Sarah Wismer              96 Speed River Tfc      4:42.50    4:51.73  
 13 Heidi Ohrling             98 Not Register         4:41.02    4:57.71  
 14 Kristen Kuhn              96 Niagara Olympic      4:40.52    4:59.83  
 
Event 72  Men Open 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Canadian: * 3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion       
     Ontario: R 3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion       
       RCLDS: ! 3:37.51  22/06/2012  Taylor Milne, Speed River Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sebastian Jania           95 Not Register         4:42.00    4:34.88  
  2 Joshua Zelek              01 Saugeen Tfc          4:52.67    4:34.98  
  3 Benjamin Alvarez          00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:50.00    4:40.96  
  4 Benjamin Pot              99 Saugeen Tfc          4:44.86    4:44.89  
  5 Branden Thorburn          96 Hamilton Olympic     4:41.40    4:45.08  
  6 Ken Gosleigh              67 Saugeen Tfc          4:55.00    4:48.19  
  7 Drew Horner               99 Saugeen Tfc          4:48.29    4:53.16  
  8 Bill Cunliffe             59 Not Register         4:55.00    4:53.70  
  9 Stephen Solis-Reyes       94 Not Register         4:57.80    4:55.38  
 10 Robert McRae              73 Ontario Mast         5:03.98    4:55.91  
 11 Rob Blair                 64 Newmarker Huskie     4:57.29    4:56.47  
 12 Joshua Dias               98 Etobicoke Tfc        5:07.34    5:01.91  
Section  2  
  1 Addison Derhak            98 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:32.38    4:24.21  
  2 Christopher Caddy         94 Not Register         4:30.40    4:28.85  
  3 Jeremy Walsh              75 London Runner Di     4:33.50    4:31.43  
  4 Daniel Williams           97 U of Toronto TC      4:30.00    4:32.51  
  5 Alastair Thompson         92 Not Register         4:30.10    4:33.54  
  6 Julian Schwartzel         98 Etobicoke Tfc        4:30.54    4:33.84  
  7 Harrison Wood             99 Central Toro         4:36.13    4:34.21  
  8 Jason Langford            96 Not Register         4:30.00    4:36.03  
  9 Paul Wismer               66 Ontario Mast         4:35.00    4:36.66  
 10 Isaac Wismer              98 Speed River Tfc      4:35.00    4:37.04  
 11 Dean Kim                  96 Not Register         4:30.00    4:37.17  
 12 Jacob Dzieciol            98 Etobicoke Tfc        4:35.69    4:37.42  
 13 Nathanyel Guimond         97 Windsor Legion T     4:36.28    4:42.81  
Section  3  
  1 Brendan Masters           97 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:28.35    4:16.37  
  2 Josh Zilles               97 Speed River Tfc      4:26.20    4:20.85  
  3 Derek Wilson              95 Not Register         4:25.00    4:22.24   4:22.236
  4 Joe Sheridan              96 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:25.33    4:22.49  
  5 Chris Menard              97 Greater Uxbridge     4:25.00    4:22.76  
  6 Carter Wood               97 Central Toro         4:25.63    4:24.92  
  7 Joey Miller               98 Not Register         4:25.00    4:25.15  
  8 Mitchel Kelly             99 Greater Uxbridge     4:25.00    4:26.36  
  9 Nathan Jeffrey            98 Saugeen Tfc          4:28.26    4:26.70  
 10 Steve Dejager             97 Saugeen Tfc          4:28.65    4:28.07  
 11 Sam Kloppenburg           95 London Runner Di     4:30.74    4:29.64  
 12 Josh Heuving              94 London Runner Di     4:29.24    4:34.18  
 13 Scott Gillan              97 Guelph Tfc           4:25.01    4:45.65  
Section  4  
  1 Gavin Hughes              99 Speed River Tfc      4:19.55    4:13.60  
  2 Louis Sanger              98 Etobicoke Tfc        4:19.28    4:15.63  
  3 Shane Favit               95 Newmarker Huskie     4:21.50    4:16.56  
  4 Sky Schulz                97 London Runner Di     4:22.54    4:18.33  
  5 Brad Sheeler              98 London Western T     4:20.00    4:19.18  
  6 Omid Ebrahimi             97 Central Toro         4:23.68    4:21.19  
  7 Geoff Peat                63 Newmarker Huskie     4:24.00    4:22.18  
  8 Luke Deighan              95 Newmarker Huskie     4:23.50    4:22.24   4:22.237
  9 Patrick Sullivan          95 Newmarker Huskie     4:24.90    4:22.27  
 10 Derek Hackshaw            69 Newmarker Huskie     4:24.50    4:23.67  
 11 Graham Baird              99 Greater Uxbridge     4:22.00    4:23.87  
 12 Josh Martin               98 Durham Drago         4:20.00    4:26.40  
 13 Aidan Rocheleau           99 Windsor Legion T     4:21.08    4:55.11  
Section  5  
  1 Rob Whitmill              81 Not Register         4:18.00    4:17.86  
  2 Tom Manson                97 Hamilton Olympic     4:18.48    4:18.72  
  3 Andrew Beardsall          94 Not Register         4:18.00    4:19.63  
  4 Zachary Savlov            98 U of Toronto TC      4:19.00    4:19.79  
  5 Patrick Greene            97 U of Toronto TC      4:17.00    4:19.85  
  6 Matthew Duschene          95 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:18.00    4:20.43  
  7 Dean Licul                97 Etobicoke Tfc        4:19.03    4:22.22  
  8 David Hopton              92 Not Register         4:18.00    4:22.73  
  9 Michael Sherar            63 U of Toronto TC      4:18.00    4:23.11  
 10 John Fitzpatrick          98 Not Register         4:17.00    4:23.19  
 11 Liam Lees                 95 Newmarker Huskie     4:18.48    4:23.66  
 12 Asad Bari                 98 U of Toronto TC      4:19.00    4:24.06  
 13 Zack Jones                94 Not Register         4:18.00    4:24.33  
 14 Tyler Butler              98 Brantford Tfc        4:19.03    4:27.17  
Section  6  
  1 Ben Richardson            95 Newmarker Huskie     4:13.73    4:03.52   4:03.519
  2 Jack Sheffer              96 London Western T     4:12.70    4:09.42  
  3 Matthew Roach             95 Newmarker Huskie     4:15.92    4:10.10  
  4 Kevin Blackney            91 London Runner Di     4:15.80    4:11.34  
  5 Marcus Noble              95 Speed River Tfc      4:16.49    4:14.96  
  6 Cameron Howes             96 London Runner Di     4:15.83    4:15.39  
  7 Mitchell Heyink           98 Saugeen Tfc          4:15.39    4:16.71  
  8 Yeabsira Getachew         99 U of Toronto TC      4:15.00    4:17.61  
  9 Stuart Wilcox             97 Not Register         4:13.00    4:18.08  
 10 Sheldon Budhram           96 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:14.00    4:18.95  
 11 Aidan Snively             97 Windsor Legion T     4:14.19    4:21.15  
 12 Jacob Rothera             97 Windsor Legion T     4:14.21    4:21.47  
Section  7  
  1 Rob Timmerman             93 London Western T     4:11.70    4:09.19  
  2 Caleb Main                98 Speed River Tfc      4:09.58    4:09.44  
  3 Jack Kennedy              96 Etobicoke Tfc        4:09.96    4:10.52  
  4 Enrique Nepomuceno        97 Windsor Legion T     4:10.63    4:10.64  
  5 Isaiah Fernandes          97 Newmarker Huskie     4:08.83    4:11.21  
  6 Gregory Lopez-Bondi       98 Etobicoke Tfc        4:10.61    4:11.98  
  7 Sebastian Blair           96 Newmarker Huskie     4:09.50    4:12.13  
  8 Zack Hannon               95 Not Register         4:10.00    4:12.33  
  9 Paul Robinson             98 Etobicoke Tfc        4:08.60    4:12.65  
 10 Aaron Heaps               95 U of Toronto TC      4:09.00    4:13.63  
 11 Greg Ord                  98 Durham Drago         4:12.00    4:14.57  
 12 Simon Wells               97 Speed River Tfc      4:12.00    4:16.22  
 13 Jay Brecher               74 Not Register         4:12.00    4:16.82  
 14 Mitchell Ubene            98 Windsor Legion T     4:10.06    4:18.45  
Section  8  
  1 Michael Van Bakel         92 Newmarker Huskie     4:06.68    4:02.67  
  2 Keith Cole                96 Not Register         4:06.00    4:03.23  
  3 Joey Stel                 96 Newmarker Huskie     4:06.58    4:03.54  
  4 Timothy Mustard           97 Etobicoke Tfc        4:08.27    4:05.80  
  5 Marco Papania             94 Newmarker Huskie     4:07.50    4:06.38  
  6 Alexander Bimm            98 U of Toronto TC      4:07.50    4:06.39  
  7 Shane Roberts             94 London Runner Di     4:08.00    4:06.73  
  8 Evan Ubene                96 Windsor Legion T     4:06.65    4:06.77  
  9 Miles Avalos              97 Etobicoke Tfc        4:08.22    4:06.88  
 10 Brendan Wallace           97 Windsor Legion T     4:07.24    4:09.25  
 11 Vinton Gaskin             97 Not Register         4:08.00    4:10.79  
 12 Matthew Pardo             97 Windsor Legion T     4:07.18    4:11.94  
Section  9  
  1 Sandy Freeland            98 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:03.01    4:00.46  
  2 Andrew McColl             94 Newmarker Huskie     4:04.45    4:00.72  
  3 Josh Morrison             80 London Runner Di     4:04.00    4:01.08  
  4 Paul Rochus               94 Harbour Track        4:04.04    4:01.20  
  5 Mark Schmidt              96 Unattached Ontar     4:04.00    4:02.03  
  6 Nathan Dehghan            96 Hamilton Olympic     4:03.80    4:02.17  
  7 Lewis Kent                94 Mississauga Tfc      4:05.00    4:02.66  
  8 Preston Borg              95 Mississauga Tfc      4:05.00    4:03.52   4:03.513
  9 Michael Coccia            98 Speed River Tfc      4:03.00    4:03.85  
 10 Jeremy Hick               93 London Western T     4:03.00    4:04.06  
 11 Pat Mackinnon             90 Not Register         4:05.04    4:06.67  
 12 Noah Defreyne             98 Brantford Tfc        4:04.89    4:07.04  
 13 Peter Quosai              95 Speed River Tfc      4:03.00    4:10.08  
Section  10  
  1 Matthew Sheeler           96 London Western T     4:02.10    3:56.93  
  2 Sergio Raez Villanueva    97 Mississauga Tfc      4:01.00    3:57.22  
  3 Patrick Deane             94 London Western T     4:01.10    3:57.66   3:57.652
  4 Luke Charbonneau          94 Not Register         4:01.57    3:57.97  
  5 Adam Tait                 97 Saugeen Tfc          4:01.47    3:58.14  
  6 Liam Stiles               95 Speed River Tfc      4:00.57    3:58.18  
  7 Braydon Clarke            99 Speed River Tfc      4:00.97    3:59.05  
  8 Justin Moakler            96 Mississauga Tfc      4:02.00    4:01.11  
  9 Ryan Tice                 88 Not Register         4:02.30    4:01.27  
 10 Derek Van Schepen         93 Not Register         4:02.25    4:01.42  
 11 Connor Black              96 London Western T     4:00.80    4:02.20  
 12 Cael Wishart              95 Unattached Ontar     4:01.00    4:04.89  
 13 Simon Egzaw               97 U of Toronto TC      4:01.00    4:05.42  
 14 Nathan De Witt            85 London Runner Di     4:01.76    4:11.32  
Section  11  
  1 Hussein Hashi             89 Central Toro         3:59.24    3:57.39  
  2 Brandon Kirkup            94 Speed River Tfc      3:59.57    3:59.75  
  3 Rawle Groothuizen         96 Guelph Tfc           3:59.62    4:00.17  
  4 Tyler White               94 Newmarker Huskie     3:59.62    4:00.41  
  5 Hunter Andrin             93 Not Register         4:00.00    4:00.83  
  6 Ty Lebannister            94 Not Register         3:59.66    4:00.95  
  7 Jake Woloshyn             91 U of Toronto TC      3:59.82    4:01.04  
  8 Thomas Kemp               96 Greater Uxbridge     4:00.00    4:01.34  
  9 Jeff Mountjoy             90 Not Register         3:59.92    4:03.19  
 10 Santiago Bessai           96 U of Toronto TC      3:59.95    4:03.75  
 11 Joshua McGillivray        98 Central Toro         3:59.93    4:05.12  
 12 Yousef Lahaye             97 Not Register         4:00.00    4:05.33  
Section  12  
  1 Ben Preisner              96 Speed River Tfc      3:58.00    3:57.66   3:57.652
  2 Reid Hayes                94 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:58.74    3:58.19  
  3 Elliot De Lange           93 London Runner Di     3:58.82    3:58.51  
  4 Edward Hayfron            98 Phoenix Athletic     3:58.00    3:59.03  
  5 Will Russell              95 Speed River Tfc      3:58.86    3:59.40  
  6 Mostafa Elkurdy           96 Speed River Tfc      3:58.20    3:59.43  
  7 Quinn Cannella            98 Windsor Legion T     3:58.27    4:00.11  
  8 Max Serviss               97 Les Coureurs de      3:58.00    4:01.49  
  9 Alan Hetherington         95 Toronto Olympic      3:58.02    4:01.62  
 10 Jake Carroll              96 Etobicoke Tfc        3:58.10    4:03.70  
 11 Ben Carson                96 U of Toronto TC      3:58.84    4:03.92  
 
Event 574  Women Open 1500 Meter Dash HP Open
================================================================================
    Canadian: * 4:00.27  30/09/1985  Lynn Williams, Canada                     
     Ontario: R 4:02.29  28/08/2005  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77)                  
       RCLDS: ! 4:22.86  09/07/2008  Tarah McKay, Tri-City Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bridget O'Neill           96 Harbour Track        4:34.79    4:29.85  
  2 Emily Cohen               99 Central Toro         4:34.74    4:30.07  
  3 Paige Nock                95 Durham Drago         4:33.45    4:31.09  
  4 Jillian Forsey            95 Unattached N         4:33.48    4:31.12  
  5 Kelly Hennessy            94 U of Toronto TC      4:31.27    4:31.17  
  6 Chelsea Lynes             91 London Western T     4:39.56    4:31.69  
  7 Katrina Allison           94 Speed River Tfc      4:35.05    4:32.77  
  8 Branna Macdougall         98 Physi-Kult Kings     4:37.78    4:32.87  
  9 Honor Walmsley            93 U of Toronto TC      4:34.86    4:32.88  
 10 Jenn Dowling-Medley       91 Speed River Tfc      4:33.40    4:35.81  
 11 Chelsea Mackinnon         93 Not Register         4:39.05    4:36.97  
 12 Danielle Jossinet         97 Durham Drago         4:37.99    4:38.73  
 13 Stephanie Ryall           97 Unattached Ontar     4:37.26    4:39.63  
Section  2  
  1 Gabriela Stafford         95 U of Toronto TC      4:17.00    4:17.28! 
  2 Sasha Gollish             81 U of Toronto TC      4:18.09    4:18.41! 
  3 Julie-Anne Staehli        93 Physi-Kult Kings     4:27.93    4:20.75! 
  4 Colleen Hennessy          92 U of Toronto TC      4:23.84    4:21.91! 
  5 Chantelle Groenewoud      89 Speed River Tfc      4:27.09    4:22.11! 
  6 Alexandra Lucki           96 Etobicoke Tfc        4:29.51    4:22.67! 
  7 Emma Tallman              91 Track North AC       4:29.11    4:23.11  
  8 Natalia Hawthorn          95 Newmarker Huskie     4:27.64    4:23.13  
  9 Philippa Aukett           84 London Runner Di     4:24.09    4:23.25  
 10 Rebecca Pieterson         90 London Western T     4:29.42    4:25.40  
 11 Nicole Armstrong          96 Physi-Kult Kings     4:29.04    4:26.26  
 12 Allison Anderson          98 Central Toro         4:29.81    4:27.90  
 13 Heather Jaros             97 Physi-Kult Kings     4:26.81    4:30.69  
 -- Leslie Sexton             87 London Runner Di     4:16.99        DNF  
 
Event 575  Men Open 1500 Meter Dash HP Open
================================================================================
    Canadian: * 3:31.71  20/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan, Windsor Legion            
     Ontario: R 3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan (74)                       
       RCLDS: ! 3:37.51  22/06/2012  Taylor Milne, Speed River Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Riley Alvarez             96 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:57.43    3:50.51  
  2 Braydon Rennie            97 Mississauga Tfc      3:57.29    3:50.74  
  3 Kevin Tree                93 Newmarker Huskie     3:56.33    3:51.98  
  4 Kevin Rooke               93 Not Register         3:56.98    3:52.27   3:52.269
  5 Miles Matthews            97 Windsor Legion T     3:57.65    3:52.88  
  6 Alexander Rocheleau       95 Windsor Legion T     3:56.29    3:54.65  
  7 Mark Patton               97 Speed River Tfc      3:57.29    3:54.98  
  8 Brayden Seneca            94 Speed River Tfc      3:57.73    3:55.26  
  9 Logan Chappell            94 Speed River Tfc      3:57.22    3:55.41  
 10 Garrett De Jong           88 Ottawa Lions Tfc     3:56.70    3:56.41  
 11 Andrew Kowalsky           92 Windsor Legion T     3:56.41    3:56.67  
 12 Brad Davis                97 Not Register         3:57.86    3:56.99  
 13 Ehab El-Sandali           97 Etobicoke Tfc        3:57.72    3:58.74  
 14 Andrew Gordon             93 Speed River Tfc      3:57.74    3:59.23  
 -- Matthew Jurysta           89 Speed River Tfc      3:55.99        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Justyn Knight             96 U of Toronto TC      3:53.58    3:47.39  
  2 Melika Ghali              95 U of Toronto TC      3:54.79    3:50.73  
  3 Mason Quarrell            95 Lakehead Run         3:55.45    3:51.13  
  4 Nicholas Holden           94 Speed River Tfc      3:53.79    3:51.19  
  5 Carter Day                96 Windsor Legion T     3:55.39    3:51.22  
  6 Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinsk  95 Not Register         3:54.79    3:51.61  
  7 Isaac Dobos               96 Toronto Olympic      3:55.11    3:51.62  
  8 Matthew Viveiros          95 Newmarker Huskie     3:55.68    3:51.75  
  9 Eric Macpherson           93 Newmarker Huskie     3:53.98    3:53.18  
 10 Evan Andrin               91 Not Register         3:53.74    3:54.14  
 11 Joseph Boland             78 Running Room         3:55.69    3:56.14  
 12 Nick Kondrat              95 Lakehead Run         3:55.19    3:57.20  
 13 Harrison Sloan            93 Not Register         3:54.12    3:59.44  
 14 Philip Messina            95 Phoenix Athletic     3:55.65    4:03.14  
 -- Fraser Kegel              90 Running Room         3:52.99        DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Ross Proudfoot            92 Speed River Tfc      3:40.33    3:41.58  
  2 Aaron Hendrikx            93 Speed River Tfc      3:45.56    3:43.70  
  3 Christopher Dulhanty      92 Speed River Tfc      3:45.49    3:43.84  
  4 Yves Sikubwabo            93 Speed River Tfc      3:46.48    3:45.09  
  5 Alex Wilkie               94 Physi-Kult Kings     3:50.20    3:45.19  
  6 Saheed Khan               84 Central Toro         3:47.21    3:47.06  
  7 Kyle Grieve               93 Speed River Tfc      3:44.64    3:47.21  
  8 Brandon Allen             95 Windsor Legion T     3:50.38    3:47.43  
  9 Robert McCann             94 Unattached Ontar     3:47.09    3:47.56  
 10 Paul La Marra             92 U OF Windsor         3:49.41    3:48.04  
 11 Ethan Davenport           90 U of Toronto TC      3:49.34    3:48.13  
 12 Andrew Nixon              91 Speed River Tfc      3:47.17    3:48.50  
 13 Jeremy Coughler           95 Durham Drago         3:48.17    3:49.82  
 14 Taylor McArthur           93 U OF Windsor         3:50.31    3:51.08  
 15 Drew Anderson             93 Speed River Tfc      3:51.43    3:52.27   3:52.268
 16 Jordan Collison           91 Not Register         3:52.39    3:52.50  
 -- Liam Wilson               95 London Legion TF     3:39.99        DNF  
 -- Nicholas Falk             91 U OF Windsor         3:39.99        DNF