Meet #3

June 11 2008

Women Open 800 Meter Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennifer Vanos            86 SPEED RIVER          2:13.00    2:13.84
  2 Mariah Kelly              91 NIAGARA REGI         2:13.00    2:14.68
  3 Samantha Robbins          91 LONDON RUNNE         2:20.00    2:21.45
  4 Erika Scott                  Harbour Track        2:25.00    2:27.87
  5 Stephanie Barbon          91 LONDON RUNNE         2:32.00    2:28.36
  6 Emily Yungblut            91 LONDON RUNNE         2:38.00    2:32.13
  7 Jessica White             92 LONDON RUNNE         2:33.00    2:34.51

Women Open 1500 Meter Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Carson            89 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB  4:25.00    4:25.72
  2 Jackie Malette               WINDSOR LEGI         4:30.00    4:34.33
  3 Cheyenne Hunter           94 SAUGEEN TRAC         4:57.00    4:49.55
  4 Justine Horne                TRI CITY TRACK CLUB  4:46.00    4:54.68
  5 Lizz Hodgson              91 SAUGEEN TRAC         5:15.00    5:02.20
  6 Krisinda Alexander        92 SAUGEEN TRAC         4:58.00    5:02.36
  7 Hayley Green              91 SAUGEEN TRAC         5:07.00    5:02.83
  8 Veronica Allan            90 SAUGEEN TRAC         5:18.00    5:07.99
  9 Jennifer Roberts          93 LONDON RUNNE         5:16.00    5:18.26
 10 Kortney Watson            94 SAUGEEN TRAC         5:19.00    5:19.67
 -- Katie Anderson            90 LONDON RUNNE         4:39.00        DNF

Women Open 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 SAUGEEN TRACK &  FIELD CL  'A'                               4:33.69
  2 LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL  'A'                               4:51.13

Men Open 100 Meter Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Bokhaut                SAUGEEN TRAC           12.00      12.08
  2 Rick Carr                    SAUGEEN TRAC           12.00      12.28
  3 Evan Porter               91 SAUGEEN TRAC           12.00      12.32
  4 Jordan Collison           91 SAUGEEN TRAC           12.00      13.75

Men Open 800 Meter Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nate Reiter                  Harbour Track        1:54.00    1:55.40   1
  2 Noah Fleming                 Harbour Track        1:54.50    1:55.81   1
  3 Chris Medeina                NIAGARA REGI         1:56.00    1:57.64   1
  4 Sean Baker                   Harbour Track        1:54.80    1:58.15   1
  5 Larry Abbott                 Harbour Track        1:58.00    1:59.45   2
  6 Anders Klaus                 Harbour Track        1:59.00    2:00.52   2
  7 Derek Pamukoff               UNATTACHED           1:57.50    2:01.76   1
  8 Ben Procter                  LONDON RUNNE         2:10.00    2:02.64   2
  9 Evan Porter               91 SAUGEEN TRAC         1:56.00    2:02.85   1
 10 Joel Reany                   Harbour Track        1:59.00    2:03.56   2
 11 Jacob Marsh               92 LONDON RUNNE         2:06.00    2:06.41   2
 12 Justin Laing              92 LONDON RUNNE         2:08.00    2:16.07   2

Men Open 1500 Meter Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Leeder            89 BROCKVILLE L         3:45.00    3:46.01
  2 Thomas Morrison           90 DURHAM DRAGO         3:50.50    3:47.25
  3 Robert Jackson            90 SPEED RIVER          3:51.00    3:48.98
  4 Jeremy Rae                91 NIAGARA REGI         3:52.00    3:51.14
  5 Jay Dolmage                  West Virginia El     3:51.60    3:52.48
  6 Adam Keller                  U OF WINDSOR         3:53.80    3:52.80
  7 Daryl Smith               91 WINDSOR LEGI         3:50.00    3:53.09
  8 Matthew Hughes            89 TORONTO OLYM         3:47.92    3:53.11
  9 Lee Mccaron                  SPEED RIVER          3:54.00    3:53.20
 10 Justin Hall                  UNATTACHED           3:50.00    3:53.35
 11 Matt Bruce                   TORONTO OLYM         3:55.00    3:55.30
 12 Matthew Jurysta           89 TORONTO OLYM         4:00.00    3:56.00
 13 Kyle Desormeaux           80 OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.  3:51.00    3:57.49
 14 Nate de Witt                 LONDON RUNNE         3:55.00    3:58.80
 15 Ryan Huff                    LONDON WESTE         3:58.00    4:00.30
 16 Eric Dillon               92 TORONTO OLYM         4:00.00    4:01.60
 17 Luke Sprague                 WINDSOR LEGI         3:59.00    4:02.30
 18 Jordan Collison           91 SAUGEEN TRAC         4:00.00    4:03.90
 19 Stephen Pitman            91 WINDSOR LEGI         3:55.00    4:04.40
 20 Jake Ristevski               UNATTACHED           4:02.00    4:05.10
 20 Rob Watson                87 LONDON RUNNE         3:55.00    4:05.10
 22 Matt Suda                    LONDON WESTE         4:06.00    4:05.68
 23 Kyle Mackie                  WINDSOR LEGI         3:55.00    4:06.50
 24 Dennis Mazajlo            88 LONDON WESTE         4:07.50    4:06.91
 25 Mark Brophy                  LONDON WESTE         4:06.50    4:08.73
 26 Andrew Kowalsky           92 WINDSOR LEGI         4:00.00    4:11.80
 27 Nate Hayward                 LONDON WESTE         4:06.53    4:11.93
 28 Chris Nagle               82 LONDON RUNNE         4:04.00    4:12.47
 29 Johannes Lamoureux           UNATTACHED           4:15.00    4:14.93
 30 Curtis Semple                U OF WINDSOR         4:13.00    4:20.26
 31 Max Holden                92 LONDON RUNNE         4:20.00    4:26.88
 32 Eric Barry                92 LONDON RUNNE         4:20.00    4:27.62
 33 Ian Turnbull              93 LONDON RUNNE         4:35.00    4:30.09
 34 Nicholas Hicknell         92 LONDON RUNNE         4:35.00    4:39.62
 35 Luke Rachar               93 LONDON RUNNE         4:50.00    4:45.24
 -- Brandon Laan              83 LONDON RUNNE         3:54.10        DNF
 -- Nate Reiter                  Harbour Track        4:00.00        DNF
 -- Jamie Whitfield           87 LONDON RUNNE         4:07.00        DNF

Men Open 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robin Watson              83 SPEED RIVER          8:35.00    8:58.10
  2 Andrew Aguanno            89 YORK UNIVERS         9:10.00    9:07.87
  3 Mattias Woltar               Bluenose Athletics   9:35.00    9:08.06
  4 Kyle O'Neil                  LONDON WESTE         9:30.00    9:18.04
  5 Maxime Paquette           84 SPEED RIVER          9:27.00    9:30.74
  6 Matt Walters              89 NORTH BAY LEGION     9:03.00    9:36.32
  7 Nick Walters              89 NORTH BAY LEGION     9:03.00    9:37.98
  8 Anthony Berkis            89 TORONTO OLYM         9:15.00    9:45.96
  9 Chris Balestrini             UNATTACHED          10:15.00    9:50.80
 10 Cody Murray               86 SPEED RIVER          9:32.00    9:51.62
 11 Colin Lavigne             90 NIAGARA OLYM        10:00.00   10:09.58
 12 Patrick MacKinnon         90 NIAGARA OLYM        10:20.00   10:17.29

Men Open 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL  'A'                               3:46.30
  2 LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL  'B'                               3:48.96