1,500m Night

2017

Licensed to London Runners Distance Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-06-12 10:33 AM
                            RCLDS #2: 1,500m Night                             
                     TD Stadium, London, ON  - 2017-06-11                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Open 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Canadian: * 4:00.27  1985-09-30  Lynn Williams, Canada                     
     Ontario: R 4:02.29  2005-08-28  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77)                  
       RCLDS: ! 4:06.82  2015-06-21  Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gretchen McPhail          01 Toronto West         5:20.00    5:21.72  
  2 Kaitlyn Koyanagi          06 London Legion TF     5:23.00    5:21.74  
  3 Sarah Lashley             99 Mississauga Tfc      5:31.00    5:40.96  
  4 Isabella Margerin         00 Toronto Olympic      5:33.00    5:41.75  
  5 Sophie Harriman           01 Toronto Olympic      5:30.00    5:42.96  
  6 Arielle Aitken-Guignard   03 London Legion TF     5:28.28    5:43.29  
  7 Cerena Aitken-Guignard    05 London Legion TF     5:43.00    5:46.25  
  8 Rebecca Christensen       04 London Western T     5:45.00    5:50.69  
  9 Freyja Moser              02                      5:58.52    5:52.00  
 10 Ava Stefanovich-Thomson   02 Toronto Olympic      5:45.00    5:52.44  
 11 Agatha Godlewski          01 Speed River Tfc      5:35.00    5:52.54  
 12 Muriel Lovshin            06 Toronto Olympic      5:55.00    5:58.66  
Section  2  
  1 Alison Schouten           00 Newmarker Huskie     5:11.00    5:07.70  
  2 Clarissa Sladek           02 London Legion TF     5:10.00    5:13.45  
  3 Sarah White               02 Central Toro         5:10.73    5:14.92  
  4 Laura Peters              02 Toronto West         5:10.00    5:15.82  
  5 Bethany Wilken            99 Saugeen Tfc          5:18.00    5:16.18  
  6 Hannah Shouldice          01 Toronto West         5:10.00    5:19.23  
  7 Daniela Papac             99 U OF Windsor         5:13.00    5:20.12  
  8 Ashleigh Pattynama        01 Speed River Tfc      5:10.00    5:24.24  
  9 Annemieke Tucker          01 Speed River Tfc      5:16.00    5:26.98  
 10 Kylie Brown               01 Central Toro         5:15.67    5:28.92  
 11 Olivia Roussel            01 Toronto Olympic      5:15.00    5:36.82  
Section  3  
  1 Cassidy Phillips          01 Newmarker Huskie     5:08.00    4:59.78  
  2 Hope Harnack              00 Speed River Tfc      5:06.00    5:01.79  
  3 Jessica Shaw              89 Newmarker Huskie     5:05.00    5:08.16  
  4 Shannon Porter            00 Greater Uxbridge     5:05.00    5:09.28  
  5 Hannah English            01 Speed River Tfc      5:09.34    5:09.80  
  6 Jenny Brace               97                      5:05.00    5:11.62  
  7 Carrie Byer               78 Newmarker Huskie     5:08.00    5:14.02  
  8 Georgia Waller            00 Toronto Olympic      5:05.00    5:18.11  
  9 Katie Matthews            95 Unattached Ontar     5:05.00    5:19.35  
 10 Lauren Negrazis           96 Greater Uxbridge     5:05.00    5:23.76  
 11 Taylor Embree             01 Speed River Tfc      5:05.00    5:28.17  
Section  4  
  1 Kathleen Botha            03 Central Toro         5:04.00    4:51.90  
  2 Sydney Pattison           98 Unattached Ontar     5:02.00    4:56.74  
  3 Rianna Smuk               05 Toronto Olympic      5:02.00    4:57.92  
  4 Mya Vialva                99 Durham Drago         5:01.66    5:01.02  
  5 Hallee Knelsen            03 St Thomas Legion     5:00.00    5:01.45  
  6 Nadine Osman              00 London Runner Di     5:01.00    5:07.06  
  7 Laura Carlton             99 Central Onta         5:04.00    5:08.10  
  8 Hannah Goodjohn           01 Unattached Ontar     5:00.00    5:08.82  
  9 Sarah Abell               01 U of Toronto TC      5:00.05    5:09.22  
 10 Megan Coutinho            01 Windsor Legion T     5:03.97    5:09.46  
 11 Mikayla Hewitt            98 Harbour Track        5:02.00    5:09.59  
 12 Gabrielle Herzenberg      01 U of Toronto TC      5:00.50    5:09.73  
Section  5  
  1 Emily-Rose Boston         00 Newmarker Huskie     4:57.00    4:51.24  
  2 Pascale Gendron           00 Toronto Olympic      4:56.00    4:58.43  
  3 Jasmine Buckridge         98 Hamilton Olympic     4:58.80    4:58.89  
  4 Kaylen Soriano            01 U of Toronto TC      4:58.55    4:59.70  
  5 Caroline Forbes           00 Unattached Ontar     4:58.49    5:00.99  
  6 Amberle MacDonald         02 Durham Drago         4:56.00    5:01.18  
  7 Paige Kobe                99 Toronto Olympic      4:59.00    5:05.37  
  8 Rebecca Snow              02 Central Toro         4:59.53    5:07.80  
  9 Mary Cole                 97 U of Toronto TC      4:57.00    5:09.81  
 10 Emily Huras               00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:59.00    5:10.22  
 11 Sarah Anderson            01 Central Toro         4:59.02    5:11.23  
 12 Jessica Yi                99 U of Toronto TC      4:58.53    5:11.50  
Section  6  
  1 Eartha Weber              95 U of Toronto TC      4:51.00    4:50.92  
  2 Beatrix Maddocks          01 U of Toronto TC      4:53.55    4:51.88  
  3 Eliza Jane Boston         02 Newmarker Huskie     4:51.00    4:53.99  
  4 Madison Mitten            00 Newmarker Huskie     4:54.00    4:55.43  
  5 Hannah Tait               01 Unattached Ontar     4:51.26    4:55.48  
  6 Sarah Nolan               00 Blue Devils          4:55.00    4:56.59  
  7 Amanda Lewis              01 Greater Uxbridge     4:52.83    4:57.65  
  8 Marie Haines              92 Blue Devils          4:55.00    4:57.77  
  9 Elizabeth Laurie          98 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:52.00    4:58.31  
 10 Lexi Hale                 01 Niagara Olym         4:55.00    5:07.75  
 11 Patricia Rasowski         01 Toronto West         4:55.00    5:10.64  
 12 Julia Cameron             02 Toronto West         4:55.00    5:15.56  
Section  7  
  1 Paloma De Monte           00 Etobicoke Tfc        4:49.25    4:48.91  
  2 Zoe Burke                 00 London Western T     4:47.41    4:51.77  
  3 Sarah Turner              00 Durham Drago         4:50.59    4:52.19  
  4 Holly Bachman             00 Durham Drago         4:48.40    4:52.60  
  5 Sarah Petersen            01 Central Toro         4:48.23    4:52.89  
  6 Emma Kerr                 00 Central Toro         4:48.12    4:54.45  
  7 Elizabeth Teasell         99 Speed River Tfc      4:49.00    4:55.56  
  8 Juliette Davies           99 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:48.00    4:56.03  
  9 Nicole Larue              01 Windsor Legion T     4:49.97    4:59.46  
 10 Heidi Tuszkiewicz         97 Greater Uxbridge     4:50.00    5:03.42  
 11 Lynnsey Copat             00 Windsor Legion T     4:49.97    5:06.45  
 12 Anna Carruthers           01 Central Onta         4:46.00    5:18.05  
Section  8  
  1 Kate Current              98 The Speed Academ     4:40.00    4:34.39  
  2 Cameron Ormond            01 Newmarker Huskie     4:40.00    4:42.39  
  3 Mikaela Lucki             99 Toronto West         4:44.00    4:46.48  
  4 Sarah Wills               97                      4:41.00    4:47.02  
  5 Jessica White             92 Unattached Ontar     4:40.00    4:48.10  
  6 Chloe Walker              00 Windsor Legion T     4:42.00    4:50.45  
  7 Sarah Wismer              96 Speed River Tfc      4:40.00    4:51.13  
  8 Samantha Ford             01 U of Toronto TC      4:42.05    4:52.02  
  9 Aly White                 00 Central Toro         4:42.31    4:56.30  
 10 Anastasia Alexeeff        99 Toronto West         4:44.00    4:56.91  
 11 Hannah Russell            00 Greater Uxbridge     4:44.90    5:00.61  
 12 Madeline Smart-Reed       00 Toronto West         4:41.51    5:03.99  
 13 Jasmina Brar              01 Durham Drago         4:45.00    5:14.39  
Section  9  
  1 Bettina Boucher           96 Unattached Ontar     4:39.00    4:36.55  
  2 Philippa Aukett           84 London Runner Di     4:38.50    4:37.83  
  3 Charlotte Wood            00 Central Onta         4:38.00    4:42.02  
  4 Katelyn Murphy            98 Durham Drago         4:38.74    4:42.52  
  5 Kennedy Thomson           98 Unattached Ontar     4:38.50    4:43.74  
  6 Jardine Lam-Colling       02 Central Toro         4:38.15    4:44.55  
  7 Haley Davis               02 Speed River Tfc      4:37.96    4:44.59  
  8 Avery Goertz              99 Niagara Olym         4:39.95    4:45.29  
  9 Parker Hopkins            01 Central Toro         4:38.69    4:45.93  
 10 Erin Mawhinney            96 Harbour Track        4:39.00    4:49.42  
 11 Ireland Robertson         01 Central Toro         4:39.78    4:53.97  
Section  10  
  1 Emily Nowak               95 Harbour Track        4:36.00    4:35.92  
  2 Colleen Hennessy          92 U of Toronto TC      4:36.00    4:37.98  
  3 Chloe Hewitt              98 Harbour Track        4:36.00    4:38.02  
  4 Jade Watson               99 U of Toronto TC      4:37.00    4:40.14  
  5 Miranda Thompson          99 Central Toro         4:36.05    4:40.93  
  6 Anna Workman              02 Physi-Kult Kings     4:36.00    4:42.96  
  7 Avery Garrett-Patterson   97 U of Toronto TC      4:36.00    4:45.96  
  8 Dana Earhart              98 Unattached Ontar     4:36.00    4:46.22  
  9 Marissa Codispodi         95                      4:37.00    4:50.68  
 10 Shaylynn Tell             95 Halifast Ath         4:36.00    4:56.97  
Section  11  
  1 Haley Walker              00 U of Toronto TC      4:32.85    4:28.29  
  2 Christine Laurie          99 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:33.80    4:28.43  
  3 Stefanie Parsons          99 Speed River Tfc      4:33.61    4:29.72  
  4 Somerset Jarvis           97 U of Toronto TC      4:34.80    4:31.98  
  5 Remy Cattell              01 Central Toro         4:36.19    4:32.29  
  6 Sydney Collins            98 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:33.41    4:37.29  
  7 Emma Tallman              91                      4:34.05    4:38.56  
  8 Kansas Mackay             00 Durham Drago         4:36.29    4:39.76  
  9 Mackenzie Morgan          00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:33.64    4:41.66  
Section  12  
  1 Jocelyn Chau              00 U of Toronto TC      4:23.68    4:21.90  
  2 Katelyn Ayers             95 Speed River Tfc      4:17.99    4:22.23  
  3 Sevanne Ghazarian         99 Speed River Tfc      4:24.16    4:23.36  
  4 Jazz Shukla               98 U of Toronto TC      4:30.09    4:25.94  
  5 Tiana LoStracco           01 Speed River Tfc      4:31.38    4:26.54  
  6 Stefanie Smith            94 London Runner Di     4:29.45    4:30.00  
  7 Honor Walmsley            93 U of Toronto TC      4:23.99    4:30.64  
  8 Margaret Drazba           95                      4:29.00    4:30.65  
  9 Jessica Kellar            00 Mississauga Tfc      4:31.05    4:32.18  
 10 Martha MacDonald          99 U of Toronto TC      4:24.54    4:36.52  
 11 Laura Parkinson           99 London Legion TF     4:21.72    4:40.92  
 -- Alexandra Lucki           96 Toronto West         4:18.87        DNF  
 
Men Open 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Canadian: * 3:31.71  2000-06-30  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion       
     Ontario: R 3:31.71  2000-06-30  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion       
       RCLDS: ! 3:37.51  2012-06-22  Taylor Milne, Speed Rivert Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Logan Harmer              03 Huron-Perth          5:10.00    5:06.60  
  2 Yuel Abraha               02 Toronto Olympic      5:15.00    5:07.50  
  3 Robert Blair              64 Newmarker Huskie     5:16.00    5:14.00  
  4 Jack Schiedel             04 London Western T     5:20.00    5:15.86  
  5 Owen Drouillard           02 U OF Windsor         5:30.00    5:32.54  
  6 William McBurney          08 London Runner Di     5:55.00    6:19.44  
  7 Ben Schiedel              04 London Western T     5:20.00    6:21.55  
  8 Michael Osman             06 London Runner Di     6:00.00    6:27.37  
  9 Spencer Erb               08                      7:30.00    6:50.08  
 10 Vern Christensen          40 U of Toronto TC      6:46.00    6:50.52  
 11 Griffin Wick              07 London Runner Di     6:30.00    7:08.07  
Section  2  
  1 Heath McAllister          04 London Runner Di     4:54.27    4:41.63  
  2 Darrell Hill              99 London Legion TF     4:48.00    4:42.80  
  3 Patrick McNamara          67                      4:50.00    4:43.50  
  4 Harrison Belanger         04 St Thomas Legion     4:47.00    4:45.47  
  5 Steve Boston              70 Newmarker Huskie     4:57.00    4:52.02  
  6 Sam Bennett               03 Speed River Tfc      5:00.00    4:52.74  
  7 Connor Barnes             02 Greater Uxbridge     4:57.00    4:53.39  
  8 Elijah Medeiros           03 Toronto Olympic      5:00.00    4:54.66  
  9 Mitchell Litman           03 Brantford Tfc        4:59.00    4:56.76  
 10 Bill Cunliffe             59 Durham Drago         4:56.00    4:57.43  
 11 Gavin Mastervick          01 Brantford Tfc        5:00.00    4:57.74  
 12 Sasha Hanson              04 Toronto Olympic      5:00.00    4:59.80  
 13 Gary G Cassel             68 Jamcan Inter         5:00.00    5:00.85  
 14 Stephen Solis-Reyes       94 London Western T     4:52.00    5:05.04  
Section  3  
  1 Ethan Summerhays          02 Brantford Tfc        4:39.00    4:32.71  
  2 Nathaniel Wells           99                      4:38.00    4:33.92  
  3 Liam Easton               02 London Runner Di     4:40.00    4:34.79  
  4 Ethan Aarts               03 Unattached Ontar     4:37.00    4:35.19  
  5 Davis Sampson             03 Toronto Olympic      4:40.00    4:38.21  
  6 Owen Peters               03 London Runner Di     4:42.21    4:39.64  
  7 Maxwell Cornblum          02 U of Toronto TC      4:45.05    4:39.81  
  8 Alexander Megas           03 Toronto West         4:43.00    4:42.78  
  9 Daniel Henao              01 Toronto West         4:45.00    4:45.52  
 10 Callum Brown              03 Toronto Olympic      4:40.00    4:46.81  
 11 Jack Macleod              03 Toronto West         4:45.00    4:49.29  
 12 Will Gustin               02 Brantford Tfc        4:45.00    4:54.23  
 13 Justin De Leon            01 Toronto West         4:45.00    5:07.21  
Section  4  
  1 Makafui Morrow            99 Mississauga Tfc      4:35.00    4:23.31  
  2 Stephen Robinson          00 London Runner Di     4:32.74    4:29.66  
  3 Colson Erb                01                      4:30.00    4:29.73  
  4 James Bardwell            02 Central Toro         4:30.00    4:32.71  
  5 Owen Norland              01 Sarnia Athle         4:34.96    4:33.94  
  6 Justin Sanders            02                      4:30.50    4:34.19  
  7 Zach Staffell             99 London Runner Di     4:35.45    4:37.31  
  8 Teagan Kukhta             03 Windsor Legion T     4:34.97    4:43.21  
  9 Gary McGuinness           02 Windsor Legion T     4:35.00    4:52.90  
 10 Patrick Dean              02 Durham Drago         4:30.00    4:56.36  
Section  5  
  1 Brandon Adams             01 Durham Drago         4:21.00    4:23.23  
  2 Joshua Thomas Boston      02 Newmarker Huskie     4:29.00    4:24.11  
  3 Drew Horner               99 London Western T     4:26.00    4:24.82  
  4 Ryan Harmer               01 Huron-Perth          4:22.00    4:25.23  
  5 Jason Lowry               01 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:28.00    4:25.69  
  6 Keith Johnson             02 Central Onta         4:26.00    4:30.33  
  7 Mitchell Chase            97 Greater Uxbridge     4:27.59    4:30.81  
  8 Naveen Sharma             02 Etobicoke Tfc        4:21.50    4:31.54  
  9 Nathan Eastmond           02 Durham Drago         4:29.54    4:34.30  
 10 Brady Esler               99 London Legion TF     4:22.03    4:40.90  
 11 Michael Brown             01 Windsor Legion T     4:29.08    4:45.71  
 12 Piotr Pralat              02 Central Toro         4:25.14    4:53.32  
Section  6  
  1 Liam Ogilvie              00 Speed River Tfc      4:18.00    4:16.68  
  2 Mitch Cauchi              97 Toronto Olympic      4:18.00    4:20.14  
  3 Sean Mota                 00 Brantford Tfc        4:19.00    4:20.28  
  4 Mitchell Mowbray          00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:18.00    4:23.75  
  5 Aidan Goslett             01 Phoenix Athletic     4:20.21    4:23.98  
  6 Matthew Matos             02 Windsor Legion T     4:17.96    4:25.15  
  7 Brandon Byers             00 London Legion TF     4:19.67    4:27.17  
  8 Emmett Hickey             02 U of Toronto TC      4:20.00    4:27.36  
  9 Stephen Barber            01 Toronto West         4:17.00    4:28.10  
Section  7  
  1 Rocharn Wilson            01 Phoenix Athletic     4:16.44    4:10.84  
  2 Griffin Anderson          01 Greater Uxbridge     4:14.03    4:12.89  
  3 Kyle Farquharson          99 London Western T     4:16.33    4:13.20  
  4 Grant Warburton           99 Toronto Olympic      4:14.00    4:13.77  
  5 Jan Fiedler               00 Windsor Legion T     4:15.00    4:14.69  
  6 Nathan Outridge           97 U OF Windsor         4:14.00    4:15.63  
  7 Eric Hill                 01 London Legion TF     4:14.00    4:15.72  
  8 Jack Adams                00 London Legion TF     4:15.00    4:16.70  
  9 Daniello Tetangco         96 Toronto Olympic      4:15.00    4:17.46  
 10 Jay Brecher               74 U of Toronto TC      4:14.00    4:17.58  
 11 Eric Campbell             03 Niagara Olym         4:14.67    4:18.95  
 12 Jason Cousineau           00 Speed River Tfc      4:15.00    4:19.80  
 13 Mikey Townsend            99 Speed River Tfc      4:15.00    4:20.31  
Section  8  
  1 Nathan McDowell           98 South Simcoe Duf     4:10.88    4:05.13  
  2 Tyrone Traher             00 London Western T     4:08.71    4:07.49  
  3 Josh Zilles               98 Speed River Tfc      4:10.00    4:09.89  
  4 Foster Malleck            01 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:09.00    4:10.50  
  5 Brendan Simone            99 U OF Windsor         4:08.30    4:12.70  
  6 Jack Wierzbicki           02 Durham Drago         4:10.79    4:16.09  
  7 Paul Cochrane             89 London Runner Di     4:08.75    4:16.29  
  8 Jackson Bernard           00 Blue Devils          4:10.00    4:18.45  
  9 Andrew Davies             00 Windsor Legion T     4:12.00    4:18.58  
 10 Connor Pribaz             02 Central Toro         4:10.29    4:19.30  
 11 Mathew Lampard            02 Central Toro         4:10.36    4:20.00  
 12 Addison Derhak            98 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:10.00    4:20.90  
 13 Bradley Shepherd          99 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:10.00    4:26.33  
Section  9  
  1 Dylan Alick               98 Harbour Track        4:06.71    4:04.28  
  2 Nicholas Bannon           00 Speed River Tfc      4:06.00    4:04.93  
  3 John Wang                 00 Speed River Tfc      4:08.00    4:05.08  
  4 Dakota Goguen             02 Newmarker Huskie     4:06.00    4:05.52  
  5 Aidan Jean                01 Newmarker Huskie     4:08.00    4:05.71  
  6 Sam Wyatt                 00 Huron-Perth          4:06.00    4:07.33  
  7 Mitchell Heyink           98 London Western T     4:06.21    4:07.63  
  8 Santiago Gaitan           01 Niagara Regional     4:08.00    4:08.01  
  9 John Duffy                99 Toronto West         4:07.00    4:09.05  
 10 Ali Ghadghoni             93 Newmarker Huskie     4:08.00    4:12.30  
 11 Paul Robinson             98 Toronto West         4:08.00    4:12.97  
 12 Greg McFarlane            00 Windsor Legion T     4:07.50    4:13.16  
 13 Aaron McQuaid             96 Newmarker Huskie     4:08.00    4:13.50  
 14 Rajan Brar                97 Durham Drago         4:07.00    4:14.16  
Section  10  
  1 Evan Burke                01 London Western T     4:03.83    4:01.46  
  2 Chris Fitzgibbon          94 U of Toronto TC      4:05.00    4:02.60  
  3 Brett Crowley             94 Unattached Ontar     4:04.57    4:03.16  
  4 Brad Sheeler              98 London Western T     4:04.92    4:03.53  
  5 Enrique Nepomuceno        97 Windsor Legion T     4:04.97    4:03.60  
  6 Landon Leone              98 Central Onta         4:04.00    4:03.81  
  7 Eric Klassen              01 London Legion TF     4:05.29    4:04.71  
  8 Justin Bellemore          94 Unattached Ontar     4:05.99    4:06.46  
  9 Ryan Tyrrell              98 Harbour Track        4:05.50    4:06.87  
 10 Cameron Dean              00 Durham Drago         4:04.00    4:07.01  
 11 Mathieu Gauhier           97 Toronto West         4:03.00    4:09.29  
 12 Sam Nusselder             99 Saugeen Tfc          4:05.92    4:09.63  
 13 Dilan Brar                98 Durham Drago         4:03.00    4:10.34  
 14 Cade Kochals              00 Central Toro         4:05.76    4:10.59  
 15 Zachary Frangos           99 Speed River Tfc      4:04.00    4:10.66  
 16 Nick Bedi                 95 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:03.00    4:16.49  
Section  11  
  1 Marcel Scheele            99 London Legion TF     4:02.00    3:58.30  
  2 Gregory Danayan           99 Speed River Tfc      4:00.00    3:58.48  
  3 Noah Tinevez              97 Brantford Tfc        4:01.00    4:01.55  
  4 Eric Gareau               99 London Legion TF     4:00.00    4:02.30  
  5 James Cromack             99 Speed River Tfc      4:02.00    4:03.24  
  6 Kyle Koyanagi             01 London Western T     4:02.65    4:03.93  
  7 Jacob Rothera             94 U OF Windsor         4:01.27    4:04.31  
  8 Joey Stel                 96 Newmarker Huskie     4:00.00    4:04.89  
  9 Greg Carette              00 Laurel Creek Tfc     4:02.00    4:05.29  
 10 Peter Minbashian          00 Toronto West         4:02.00    4:06.09  
 11 Nick Helmuth              89 Brantford Tfc        4:02.00    4:11.17  
 12 Graham Baird              99 Greater Uxbridge     4:00.00    4:13.77  
 13 Korbett Cator             01 Speed River Tfc      4:00.00    4:13.77  
Section  12  
  1 Kevin Blackney            91 London Western T     3:58.00    3:56.30  
  2 Nicholas Mota             01 Newmarker Huskie     3:58.00    3:56.57  
  3 Matthew Courtenay         99 South Simcoe Duf     3:59.84    3:57.61  
  4 Derek Patterson           98 Lakehead Run         3:58.20    3:58.21  
  5 Joshua Zelek              01 Huron-Perth          3:58.00    3:58.55  
  6 Marcus Noble              95 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:58.00    3:59.32  
  7 Devonte Cummings          94 U of Toronto TC      3:59.09    4:00.71  
  8 Thomas Gallagher          98 Newmarker Huskie     3:58.00    4:01.36  
  9 Logan Martineau           99 Niagara Regional     3:58.01    4:01.97  
 10 Samuel Kinahan            97 U of Toronto TC      3:59.00    4:13.11  
 -- Mitchell Miron            99 U of Toronto TC      3:59.00        DNF  
Section  13  
  1 Campbell Lee              00 Niagara Olym         3:57.00    3:55.77  
  2 Marcel Aubry              00 U of Toronto TC      3:57.50    3:57.76  
  3 Alex Broekhuyse           99 Monte Cristo         3:57.00    3:59.08  
  4 Nathan Dehghan            96 Harbour Track        3:57.00    3:59.14  
  5 Caleb Main                98 Speed River Tfc      3:57.00    3:59.52  
  6 Chase Canty               01 Windsor Legion T     3:57.50    3:59.58  
  7 Robert Lawand             97 U of Toronto TC      3:57.00    3:59.78  
  8 Ibrahim Kedir             00 Phoenix Athletic     3:57.51    3:59.88  
  9 David Poloni              99 Speed River Tfc      3:57.00    4:01.57  
 10 Noah Costa                01 Windsor Legion T     3:57.50    4:16.98  
Section  14  
  1 Ehab El-Sandali           97 Toronto West         3:56.00    3:51.32  
  2 Ed Hayfrom                98 Phoenix Athletic     3:56.00    3:51.74  
  3 Marcus Kemp               00 Speed River Tfc      3:56.00    3:52.47  
  4 Braydon Clarke            99 Speed River Tfc      3:56.92    3:53.61  
  5 Joshua Desouza            00 Newmarker Huskie     3:56.56    3:53.87  
  6 Alanzo Ryan               99 U of Toronto TC      3:56.00    3:54.11  
  7 Joshua McGillivray        98 Toronto West         3:56.00    3:56.27  
  8 Andrew Alexander          99 U of Toronto TC      3:56.00    3:56.42  
  9 Matthew Napier            96 Harbour Track        3:56.00    3:59.14  
 10 Will McBride              99 Windsor Legion T     3:56.00    4:02.17  
 11 Ezana Wossen              98 U of Toronto TC      3:56.00    4:08.40  
 12 Sandy Freeland            98 Laurel Creek Tfc     3:56.00    4:10.61  
Section  15  
  1 Sergio Ráez Villanueva    97 Harbour Track        3:55.32    3:48.54  
  2 Jeremy Coughler           95 Durham Drago         3:53.97    3:48.74  
  3 Isaiah Frielink           99 South Simcoe Duf     3:54.66    3:51.04  
  4 Carter Day                96 Windsor Legion T     3:54.49    3:52.53  
  5 Styba Michael             94 U of Toronto TC      3:51.56    3:52.80  
  6 Nick Kondrat              95 Harbour Track        3:54.61    3:54.26  
  7 Noah Defreyne             98 U of Toronto TC      3:53.77    4:02.65  
 -- Ethan Davenport           90 U of Toronto TC      3:47.27        DNF  
 -- Matt Viveiros             95 Toronto Olympic      3:55.99        DNF  
Section  16  
  1 Corey Bellemore           94 U OF Windsor         3:43.08    3:42.05  
  2 Triphon Moodie            94 Toronto West         3:48.25    3:46.06  
  3 Simon Egzaw               97 U of Toronto TC      3:49.06    3:47.39  
  4 Mark Patton               97 Speed River Tfc      3:44.34    3:48.26  
  5 Marc-Andre Raiche         90 Kalenjins            3:47.65    3:51.90  
  6 Kyle Denomme              97 Windsor Legion T     3:49.99    3:52.70  
  7 Delohnni Nicol-Samuel     91 Speed River Tfc      3:46.20    3:55.90  
  8 Adam Palamar              94 Ottawa Lions Tfc     3:39.49    3:57.66  
  9 Jerome Jude               98 U of Toronto TC      3:55.50    4:02.02  Started in 16
 -- Benjamin Devito           96 U of Toronto TC      3:49.14        DNF  
 -- Mostafa Elkurdy           96 Speed River Tfc      3:47.33        DNF